Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Dylan Salge, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 23.37
2
Christian Janis, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

24.44
3
Brody Thomas, SO

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

24.66
4
Kyle Chi, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 24.93
5
Ian Caballero, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

24.97

100Y Freestyle

1
Dylan Salge, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

50.80
2
Brody Thomas, SO

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

52.63
3
Keaton Weaver , SO

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 53.00
4
Brandt Fellner, SO

Davenport West - Class Davenport

55.89
5
Christian Janis, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

56.34

200Y Freestyle

1
Lukas Swanson, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:47.68
2
Keaton Weaver , SO

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:48.27
3
Dylan Salge, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:56.24
4
Brody Thomas, SO

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

1:56.91
5
Justin Durr, SO

Grinnell - Class Davenport

2:07.72

500Y Freestyle

1
Lukas Swanson, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

4:53.11
2
Keaton Weaver , SO

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

4:57.12
3
Brody Thomas, SO

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

5:21.01
4
Anthony Allou, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

5:46.24
5
Justin Durr, SO

Grinnell - Class Davenport

5:48.88

100Y Backstroke

1
Keaton Weaver , SO

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

57.76
2
Lukas Swanson, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

58.11
3
Sam Loss, SO

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:03.18
4
Michael Robertson, SO

Davenport North - Class Davenport

1:11.22
5
Jacob Blunt, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:12.64

100Y Breaststroke

1
Kyle Chi, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:10.65
2
Nathan Chen, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:12.57
3
Justin Durr, SO

Grinnell - Class Davenport

1:13.21
4
Christian Janis, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:13.56
5
Brody Thomas, SO

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

1:14.80

100Y Butterfly

1
Keaton Weaver , SO

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

56.69
2
Justin Durr, SO

Grinnell - Class Davenport

57.90
3
Dylan Salge, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:04.20
4
Brandt Fellner, SO

Davenport West - Class Davenport

1:06.11
5
Cason Palm, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:09.84

200Y Individual Medley

1
Brody Thomas, SO

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

2:16.88
2
Justin Durr, SO

Grinnell - Class Davenport

2:21.03
3
Nathan Chen, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

2:29.02
4
Kyle Chi, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

2:37.43
5
Sam Loss, SO

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

2:43.24