Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 21.12
2
Reilly McMurphy, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 21.43
3
Cooper Rogers, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

21.88
4
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

21.94
5
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

22.93

100Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

45.49
2
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

46.61
3
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

49.13
4
Kyle Gjoraas, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

49.96
5
Cooper Rogers, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

50.00

200Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:40.16
2
Kyle Gjoraas, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

1:45.61
3
Gage Brinker, SO

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

1:46.13
4
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:46.73
5
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:47.99

500Y Freestyle

1
James Coffey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:39.70
2
Kyle Gjoraas, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

4:46.68
3
Gage Brinker, SO

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

4:49.90
4
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:51.02
5
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:55.28

100Y Backstroke

1
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

50.13
2
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

52.50
3
Gavin Phillips, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

53.76
4
Cooper Rogers, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

58.14
5
Kyle Gjoraas, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

58.15

100Y Breaststroke

1
Levi Manning, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:00.52
2
Jack Nedved, SO

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

1:02.24
3
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:02.59
4
Stephen Shumway, SO

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

1:04.58
5
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:05.22

100Y Butterfly

1
Gavin Phillips, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

52.03
2
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

54.13
3
Cooper Rogers, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

55.03
4
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

55.32
5
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

55.77

200Y Individual Medley

1
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:54.61
2
James Coffey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:56.70
3
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:57.86
4
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

2:01.86
5
Jack Nedved, SO

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

2:02.86