Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Reid Tigges, SO

Spencer - Class Fort Dodge

21.61
2
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 23.92
3
Jacob DeLange, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

24.87
4
Carson Lane, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

25.01
5
Joseph Debates, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

25.13

100Y Freestyle

1
Reid Tigges, SO

Spencer - Class Fort Dodge

47.78
2
Nik Whipkey, SO

Carroll - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 50.38
3
Jacob DeLange, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

53.51
4
Carter Ballard, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

54.10
5
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

54.12

200Y Freestyle

1
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:58.51
2
Jacob DeLange, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:02.60
3
Carter Ballard, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:04.85
4
Higgins John, SO

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

2:09.38
5
Drake Van Meter, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:09.84

500Y Freestyle

1
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

5:22.49
2
Jacob DeLange, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

5:50.81
3
Anthony Colburn, SO

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

5:55.70
4
Carter Ballard, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

5:59.61
5
Drake Van Meter, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

6:00.46

100Y Backstroke

1
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:05.26
2
Carter Ballard, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:05.79
3
Drake Van Meter, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:06.93
4
Stuart Satterwhite, SO

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

1:08.88
5
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:10.05

100Y Breaststroke

1
Reid Tigges, SO

Spencer - Class Fort Dodge

1:07.34
2
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:07.41
3
Daniel Schwarz, SO

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

1:07.47
4
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:14.89
5
Nik Whipkey, SO

Carroll - Class Fort Dodge

1:16.78

100Y Butterfly

1
Carson Lane, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

58.42
2
Reid Tigges, SO

Spencer - Class Fort Dodge

1:00.13
3
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:04.95
4
Jacob DeLange, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:05.74
5
Erick Rivera-Pillot, SO

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

1:10.84

200Y Individual Medley

1
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:06.00
2
Reid Tigges, SO

Spencer - Class Fort Dodge

2:21.81
3
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:22.10
4
Daniel Schwarz, SO

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

2:23.28
5
Anthony Colburn, SO

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

2:26.63
LIVE
7:00 PM
MO V
28-6
TRN
27-7
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
C LN
11-17
BYDH
26-5
7:00 PM