Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 22.86
2
John Weigel, SO

Iowa City High - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 23.92
3
Parker Gammill, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

23.93
4
Gabe Eliasen, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 24.09
5
Will Davidson, SO

Burlington - Class Clinton

24.24

100Y Freestyle

1
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

49.66
2
Parker Gammill, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

51.82
3
Gabe Eliasen, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

52.77
4
Kento Yahashiri, SO

Iowa City High - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 55.01
5
John Weigel, SO

Iowa City High - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 55.29

200Y Freestyle

1
Ryland Feist, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:54.85
2
Kento Yahashiri, SO

Iowa City High - Class Clinton

1:56.19
3
Brian Foerster, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:57.18
4
Parker Gammill, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:57.91
5
Gabe Eliasen, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:58.55

500Y Freestyle

1
Ryland Feist, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

4:48.26
2
Brian Foerster, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

4:59.24
3
John Weigel, SO

Iowa City High - Class Clinton

5:14.75
4
Owen McCredie, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

5:21.90
5
Seth Williams, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

5:34.58

100Y Backstroke

1
Seth Williams, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

56.62
2
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

59.63
3
Keaton Braack, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:02.37
4
Gabe Eliasen, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:05.76
5
Owen Booth, SO

Muscatine - Class Clinton

1:06.49

100Y Breaststroke

1
Brian Foerster, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:01.22
2
Kento Yahashiri, SO

Iowa City High - Class Clinton

1:02.12
3
Owen McCredie, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:02.62
4
Gabe Eliasen, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:02.77
5
Landen Dennis, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:05.76

100Y Butterfly

1
Ryland Feist, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

57.90
2
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

58.82
3
John Weigel, SO

Iowa City High - Class Clinton

59.27
4
Keaton Braack, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

59.38
5
Seth Williams, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

59.73

200Y Individual Medley

1
Ryland Feist, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

2:03.59
2
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

2:07.11
3
Seth Williams, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

2:07.21
4
John Weigel, SO

Iowa City High - Class Clinton

2:09.35
5
Owen McCredie, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

2:09.46
LIVE
7:00 PM
C LN
11-17
BYDH
26-5
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
MO V
28-6
TRN
27-7
7:00 PM