Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

20.67
2
Kirk Brotherton, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

21.15
3
Maxwell Wetteland, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

21.25
4
Carter Sullivan, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

21.88
5
Noah Mitvalsky, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

22.11

100Y Freestyle

1
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

45.17
2
Kirk Brotherton, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

46.54
3
Maxwell Wetteland, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

47.08
4
Boyd Skelley, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

47.44
5
Noah Mitvalsky, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 48.16

200Y Freestyle

1
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:43.54
2
Nikolas Sung, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:50.48
3
Carter Anderson, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:52.71
4
Kirk Brotherton, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:53.05
5
Kyle Hopewell, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

1:54.49

500Y Freestyle

1
Colin Kilcoin, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

4:46.41
2
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

4:48.43
3
Andy Luo, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

4:51.23
4
Jordan Christensen, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

5:04.20
5
Brock Ohlensehlen, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

5:04.44

100Y Backstroke

1
Boyd Skelley, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

52.25
2
Colin Kilcoin, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

53.94
3
Kyle Hopewell, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

53.98
4
Andy Luo, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

54.25
5
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

54.42

100Y Breaststroke

1
Jordan Christensen, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

56.56
2
Nikolas Sung, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:01.63
3
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:02.07
4
Brock Ohlensehlen, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:02.94
5
Boyd Skelley, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:03.49

100Y Butterfly

1
Kyle Hopewell, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

49.71
2
Carter Anderson, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

50.62
3
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

54.46
4
Andy Luo, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

55.67
5
Jordan Christensen, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

56.66

200Y Individual Medley

1
Jordan Christensen, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:55.14
2
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:57.14
3
Nikolas Sung, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:59.49
4
Brock Ohlensehlen, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

2:00.73
5
Maxwell Wetteland, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

2:05.14