Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 23.24
2
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 27.01
3
Jake Ervin, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

27.77
4
Drake Klien, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

28.05
5
Bence Abonyi, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

28.28

100Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 48.82
2
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

58.43
3
Bence Abonyi, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:04.71
4
Jake Ervin, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:05.45
5
Chase Decker, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:07.07

200Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:52.58
2
Daniel Repko, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:07.37
3
Drake Klien, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:28.09
4
Jake Ervin, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:38.17

500Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

4:40.96
2
Daniel Repko, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

5:34.00
3
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

6:25.19
4
Jake Ervin, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

6:37.75
5
Chase Decker, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

6:37.83

100Y Backstroke

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

55.95
2
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:03.49
3
Daniel Repko, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:17.69
4
Drake Klien, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:32.80

100Y Breaststroke

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:11.50
2
Jake Ervin, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:17.05
3
Chase Decker, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:24.52
4
Bence Abonyi, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:24.59
5
Drake Klien, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:37.77

100Y Butterfly

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

56.44
2
Chase Decker, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:16.22
3
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:19.85

200Y Individual Medley

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:05.24
2
Chase Decker, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:36.99
3
Daniel Repko, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:43.41