Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Holden Carter, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 22.49
2
Brody Petig, FR

Grinnell - Class Davenport

23.53
3
Brendan Worster, FR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

23.69
4
Ricky Zillmer, FR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 24.68
5
Hunter Stevens , FR

Davenport West - Class Davenport

25.91

100Y Freestyle

1
Holden Carter, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 48.58
2
Max Gerke, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 50.62
3
Brendan Worster, FR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

52.00
4
Ricky Zillmer, FR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 53.68
5
Samuel Ruelas, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 54.18

200Y Freestyle

1
Max Gerke, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:45.67
2
Holden Carter, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:49.88
3
Brendan Worster, FR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

1:59.36
4
Gavin Hopewell, FR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

2:00.56
5
Brody Petig, FR

Grinnell - Class Davenport

2:04.31

500Y Freestyle

1
Max Gerke, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

4:47.71
2
Ricky Zillmer, FR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

5:03.37
3
Holden Carter, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

5:16.14
4
Brendan Worster, FR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

5:22.35
5
Samuel Ruelas, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

5:30.76

100Y Backstroke

1
Holden Carter, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

52.61
2
Brendan Worster, FR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

58.05
3
Max Gerke, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

58.08
4
Nathan Calhoun, FR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:00.52
5
Gavin Hopewell, FR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

1:01.82

100Y Breaststroke

1
Andrew Dong, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:08.39
2
Brendan Worster, FR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

1:09.19
3
Nathan Calhoun, FR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:09.23
4
Calvin Devlin, FR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

1:17.00
5
Elias Lightfoot, FR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:19.18

100Y Butterfly

1
Holden Carter, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

50.77
2
Max Gerke, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

55.71
3
Ricky Zillmer, FR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:00.13
4
Brendan Worster, FR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

1:00.88
5
Nathan Calhoun, FR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:01.10

200Y Individual Medley

1
Max Gerke, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

2:03.37
2
Holden Carter, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

2:06.70
3
Ricky Zillmer, FR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

2:07.59
4
Samuel Ruelas, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

2:09.49
5
Brendan Worster, FR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

2:11.04