Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 21.12
2
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 21.81
3
Cooper Rogers, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

21.88
4
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

21.94
5
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

22.93

100Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

45.49
2
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

46.61
3
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

47.74
4
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

49.13
5
Cooper Rogers, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

50.00

200Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:40.16
2
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:44.87
3
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:46.73
4
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:47.99
5
Levi Manning, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:49.70

500Y Freestyle

1
James Coffey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:39.70
2
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:47.72
3
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:51.02
4
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:55.28
5
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:55.99

100Y Backstroke

1
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

50.13
2
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

52.50
3
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

52.78
4
Ethan Weaver, SR

Waukee - Class Johnston

57.89
5
Cooper Rogers, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

58.14

100Y Breaststroke

1
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

58.37
2
Jackson Whitaker, SR

Waukee - Class Johnston

59.63
3
Klein Brock, FR

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:00.01
4
Levi Manning, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:00.52
5
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:02.59

100Y Butterfly

1
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

48.68
2
Klein Brock, FR

Waukee - Class Johnston

54.06
3
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

54.13
4
Cooper Rogers, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

55.03
5
Caleb Briggs, FR

Waukee - Class Johnston

55.17

200Y Individual Medley

1
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:47.79
2
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:54.61
3
James Coffey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:56.70
4
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:57.86
5
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

2:01.86
LIVE
7:30 PM
SE P
8-10
URB
20-6
7:30 PM