Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 20.96
2
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

21.75
3
Easton Gilinne, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

22.38
4
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 23.92
5
Hudson Vonk, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

24.09

100Y Freestyle

1
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

47.56
2
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

48.27
3
Cody Bates, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 50.98
3
Noah Winkel, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

50.98
5
Hudson Vonk, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

51.72

200Y Freestyle

1
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:45.55
2
Brody Spies, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:50.33
3
Reed Adajar, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:50.56
4
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:51.93
5
Cody Bates, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:56.05

500Y Freestyle

1
Reed Adajar, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

4:58.95
2
James Dean, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

5:15.43
3
Brody Spies, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

5:17.75
4
Kellen Dean, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

5:18.75
5
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

5:22.49

100Y Backstroke

1
Easton Gilinne, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

55.35
2
Kellen Dean, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

56.18
3
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

56.51
4
Noah Winkel, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

57.18
5
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

59.05

100Y Breaststroke

1
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

55.03
2
Hudson Vonk, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:03.69
3
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:06.61
4
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:07.41
5
Graham Vande Vegte, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:09.08

100Y Butterfly

1
Brody Spies, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

56.58
2
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

57.30
3
Spencer Kakacek, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

57.34
4
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

59.84
5
Isaac Holzerland, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:00.19

200Y Individual Medley

1
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:02.05
2
Kellen Dean, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:02.12
3
Hudson Vonk, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:03.79
4
Alec McEntaffer, SO

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:06.00
5
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:08.55
LIVE
7:30 PM
SE P
8-10
URB
20-6
7:30 PM