Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 21.55
2
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 22.28
3
Ian Steffen, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

22.46
4
Greg Gerst, SR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

22.51
5
Luke Richard, SR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

23.28

100Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 46.79
2
Ian Steffen, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

47.07
3
Kolby Bertling, SR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.15
4
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.63
5
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 51.67

200Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:41.06
2
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:46.40
3
Luke Kelley, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:47.71
4
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:50.91
5
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:52.62

500Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

4:39.03
2
Luke Kelley, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

4:50.36
3
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

5:11.26
4
Ian Steffen, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

5:16.51
5
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

5:24.57

100Y Backstroke

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.34
2
Ian Steffen, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.49
3
Jack Rabe, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

58.83
4
Colin Taylor, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:00.31
5
Carter Lampe, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:04.26

100Y Breaststroke

1
Gavin Beech, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:02.99
2
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:03.20
3
Greg Gerst, SR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:03.34
4
Blake Behrens, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:05.01
5
Micah Baumhoefener, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:08.24

100Y Butterfly

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.35
2
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

54.33
3
Luke Richard, SR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

54.86
4
Ryan Horsey, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

56.31
5
Kolby Bertling, SR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

59.17

200Y Individual Medley

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:58.86
2
Ian Steffen, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:02.89
3
Blake Behrens, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:06.23
4
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:09.28
5
Ryan Horsey, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:10.09