Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Austin Jorgensen, SR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

25.44
2
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

25.89
3
Zachary Thompson, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

26.54
4
Blake Castro, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

26.62
5
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

26.68

100Y Freestyle

1
Austin Jorgensen, SR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 55.87
2
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

58.54
3
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

59.44
4
Zachary Thompson, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:01.72
5
Blake Castro, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 1:04.60

200Y Freestyle

1
Blake Castro, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:12.68
2
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:19.01
3
Michael Miller, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:27.08
4
Logan Eddington, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:33.61
5
Zachary Thompson, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:44.65

500Y Freestyle

1
Austin Jorgensen, SR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

5:30.82
2
Blake Castro, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

5:55.57
3
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

6:17.43
4
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

6:40.04
5
Logan Eddington, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

7:03.38

100Y Backstroke

1
Austin Jorgensen, SR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:03.36
2
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:10.05
3
Colby Doebel, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:17.87
4
Zachary Thompson, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:18.76
5
Evan Pratt, FR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:53.50

100Y Breaststroke

1
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:14.89
2
Austin Jorgensen, SR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:16.06
3
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:17.28
4
Brayden Huse, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:18.53
5
Alexander Hansen, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:26.95

100Y Butterfly

1
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:04.95
2
Colby Doebel, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:14.24
3
Blake Castro, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:20.79
4
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:25.12
5
Michael Miller, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:27.96

200Y Individual Medley

1
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:22.10
2
Austin Jorgensen, SR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:25.98
3
Brayden Huse, JR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:42.45
4
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:58.60
5
Alexander Hansen, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

3:07.75
LIVE
7:30 PM
SE P
8-10
URB
20-6
7:30 PM