Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 23.80
2
Ryan Huang, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

23.93
3
Peter Swanda, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

24.11
4
Jack Olson, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

24.40
5
Hayden Johnston, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

24.55

100Y Freestyle

1
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 51.49
2
Jacob DeLange, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

53.51
3
Carter Ballard, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

54.10
4
Hayden Johnston, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

54.38
5
Ryan Huang, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

54.41

200Y Freestyle

1
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:51.09
2
Hayden Johnston, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:01.52
3
Jacob DeLange, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:02.60
4
Mason Garner, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:03.10
5
Jack Olson, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:04.40

500Y Freestyle

1
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

4:56.79
2
Connor Smith, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

5:31.80
3
Jack Olson, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

5:41.80
4
Mason Garner, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

5:45.86
5
Jacob DeLange, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

5:50.81

100Y Backstroke

1
Jack Olson, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

56.37
2
Hayden Johnston, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:03.65
3
Sean Sheets, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:04.00
4
Mason Garner, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:05.72
5
Carter Ballard, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:05.79

100Y Breaststroke

1
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:04.48
2
Jack Joyce, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:06.85
3
Hayden Johnston, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:09.35
4
Ryan Huang, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:09.92
5
Brooks Murphy, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:11.96

100Y Butterfly

1
Carson Lane, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

58.42
2
Sean Sheets, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

59.22
3
Peter Swanda, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

59.88
4
Jack Olson, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:00.89
5
Jacob DeLange, SO

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:05.74

200Y Individual Medley

1
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:06.49
2
Jack Joyce, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:13.02
3
Hayden Johnston, FR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:13.82
4
Connor Smith, JR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:19.03
5
Peter Swanda, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:19.71
LIVE
7:30 PM
SE P
8-10
URB
20-6
7:30 PM