Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Paul Duray, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 25.57
2
Caleb Dornbush, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

26.62
3
Brian Unke, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

27.59
4
Conner Sattler, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

27.98
5
Mathew Determan, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

28.15

100Y Freestyle

1
Paul Duray, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

58.57
2
Caleb Dornbush, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:00.62
3
Conner Sattler, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:03.06
4
Mathew Determan, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:04.24
5
Aiden Roberts, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 1:08.36

200Y Freestyle

1
Caleb Dornbush, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

2:15.53
2
Aiden Roberts, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

2:30.26
3
Brian Unke, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

2:32.62
4
Paul Duray, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

2:33.27
5
Mathew Determan, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

2:33.55

500Y Freestyle

1
Caleb Dornbush, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

6:22.38
2
Aiden Roberts, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

6:53.76
3
Conner Sattler, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

6:57.32
4
Brian Unke, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

7:09.96
5
Paul Duray, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

7:28.66

100Y Backstroke

1
Caleb Dornbush, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:06.66
2
Aiden Roberts, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:18.93
3
Paul Duray, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:19.93
4
Brian Unke, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:20.70
5
Adam McColley, SR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:22.51

100Y Breaststroke

1
Conner Sattler, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:19.41
2
Brian Unke, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:22.40
3
Paul Duray, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:22.57
4
Caleb Dornbush, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:25.61
5
Mathew Determan, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:30.35

100Y Butterfly

1
Brian Unke, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:15.30
2
Mathew Determan, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:15.95
3
Conner Sattler, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:23.28
4
Alex Cuatlacuatl, SO

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:24.41
5
Merick Still, SO

Clinton - Class Clinton

1:37.37

200Y Individual Medley

1
Caleb Dornbush, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

2:45.24
2
Paul Duray, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

2:48.46
3
Brian Unke, FR

Clinton - Class Clinton

2:50.79
4
Mathew Determan, JR

Clinton - Class Clinton

2:52.04
5
Alex Cuatlacuatl, SO

Clinton - Class Clinton

3:07.30
LIVE
7:30 PM
SE P
8-10
URB
20-6
7:30 PM