Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Grady Wheeler, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

21.84
2
Trevor Erb, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

22.85
3
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 22.86
4
Ryan McCaffrey, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

22.94
5
Mats McGrath, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 24.10

100Y Freestyle

1
Grady Wheeler, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

48.85
2
Conner Cruise, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 48.98
3
Mats McGrath, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 49.12
4
Trevor Erb, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

49.64
5
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

49.66

200Y Freestyle

1
Mats McGrath, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:41.56
2
Ethan Tjaden, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:53.45
3
Trevor Erb, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:56.49
4
Conner Cruise, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:56.54
5
Brian Foerster, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:57.18

500Y Freestyle

1
Mats McGrath, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

4:56.65
2
Conner Cruise, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

4:56.83
3
Brian Foerster, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

4:59.24
4
Ian McGrath, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

5:16.53
5
Trevor Erb, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

5:32.72

100Y Backstroke

1
Ryan McCaffrey, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

54.42
2
Mats McGrath, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

55.74
3
Seth Williams, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

56.62
4
Ethan Tjaden, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

58.70
5
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

59.63

100Y Breaststroke

1
Brian Foerster, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:01.22
2
Wyatt Tjaden, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:05.74
3
Conner Cruise, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:07.83
4
Linden Hague, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:09.18
5
Seth Williams, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:13.45

100Y Butterfly

1
Mats McGrath, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

50.54
2
Ian McGrath, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

56.63
3
Grady Wheeler, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

57.83
4
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

58.82
5
Conner Cruise, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

59.67

200Y Individual Medley

1
Conner Cruise, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

1:58.43
2
Ian Lucas, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

2:07.11
3
Seth Williams, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

2:07.21
4
Mats McGrath, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

2:08.56
5
Brian Foerster, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington - Class Clinton

2:10.39
LIVE
7:30 PM
SE P
8-10
URB
20-6
7:30 PM