Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 21.55
2
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 22.28
3
Micah Baumhoefener, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

24.41
4
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 24.50
5
Gavin Beech, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 24.91

100Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 46.79
2
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.63
3
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 51.67
4
Jack Rabe, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

52.65
5
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

53.30

200Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:41.06
2
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:46.40
3
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:50.91
4
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:52.62
5
Jack Rabe, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:57.82

500Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

4:39.03
2
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

5:11.26
3
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

5:24.57
4
Jack Rabe, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

5:26.74
5
Micah Baumhoefener, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

5:47.25

100Y Backstroke

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.34
2
Jack Rabe, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

58.83
3
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:04.64
4
Gavin Beech, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:06.44
5
Nick Eilders, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:09.90

100Y Breaststroke

1
Gavin Beech, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:02.99
2
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:03.20
3
Micah Baumhoefener, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:08.24
4
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:14.51
5
Nick Eilders, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:19.97

100Y Butterfly

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.35
2
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

54.33
3
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:03.45
4
Micah Baumhoefener, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:03.50

200Y Individual Medley

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:58.86
2
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:09.28
3
Jack Rabe, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:18.70
4
Micah Baumhoefener, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:22.69
5
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:22.89