Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Jonathan Watson, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

24.04
2
Ben Mortvedt, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

24.06
3
Max Purvis, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

R Relay Split 24.15
4
Peter Picard, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

R Relay Split 24.22
5
Logan Hoger, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

R Relay Split 25.23

100Y Freestyle

1
Max Purvis, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

R Relay Split 52.42
2
Peter Picard, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

R Relay Split 53.18
3
Ben Mortvedt, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

54.74
4
Brennen Severidt, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

R Relay Split 56.50
5
Alex Soderberg, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

59.97

200Y Freestyle

1
Max Purvis, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

1:57.20
2
Logan Hoger, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

2:02.25
3
Peter Picard, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

2:03.31
4
Curtis Johnson, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

2:12.96

500Y Freestyle

1
Logan Hoger, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

5:40.45
2
Brennen Severidt, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

5:42.33
3
Alex Soderberg, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

6:02.22

100Y Backstroke

1
Logan Hoger, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

1:00.25
2
Max Purvis, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

1:01.10
3
Brett Snyder, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

1:15.38
4
Quinten Coffelt, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

1:16.22

100Y Breaststroke

1
Jonathan Watson, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

1:08.23
2
Brennen Severidt, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

1:11.75
3
Alex Soderberg, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

1:15.97

100Y Butterfly

1
Peter Picard, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

57.56
2
Hayden Lee, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

1:05.49

200Y Individual Medley

1
Brennen Severidt, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

2:17.18
2
Logan Hoger, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

2:19.48
3
Max Purvis, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

2:21.68
4
Jonathan Watson, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

2:32.97
5
Hayden Lee, JR

Indianola - Class Southeast Polk

2:37.67