Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 21.55
2
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 21.77
3
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 22.28
4
Aiden Yaklich, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

22.42
5
Spencer Kramer, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

22.85

100Y Freestyle

1
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

46.47
2
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 46.79
3
Aiden Yaklich, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 49.52
4
Harrison Redfern, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

51.52
5
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.63

200Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:41.06
2
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

1:43.40
3
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:46.40
4
Drew Chamberlain, JR

Decorah - Class Dubuque

1:49.72
5
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:50.91

500Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

4:39.03
2
Drew Chamberlain, JR

Decorah - Class Dubuque

5:00.91
3
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

5:11.26
4
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

5:14.19
5
Carter Kirtz, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg - Class Dubuque

5:18.94

100Y Backstroke

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.34
2
Jack Rabe, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

58.83
3
Drew Chamberlain, JR

Decorah - Class Dubuque

58.97
4
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

1:01.95
5
Harrison Redfern, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

1:02.00

100Y Breaststroke

1
Carter Kirtz, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg - Class Dubuque

59.64
2
Gavin Beech, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:02.99
3
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:03.20
4
Mitchell Konichek, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

1:03.30
5
Micah Baumhoefener, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:08.24

100Y Butterfly

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.35
2
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

54.33
3
Aiden Yaklich, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

55.77
4
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

57.39
5
AJ Helmle, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:03.45

200Y Individual Medley

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:58.86
2
Carter Kirtz, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg - Class Dubuque

2:03.48
3
Noah Biertzer, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:09.28
4
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

2:13.50
5
Harrison Redfern, JR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

2:16.49