Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

20.67
2
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 20.96
3
Kirk Brotherton, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

21.15
4
Maxwell Wetteland, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

21.25
5
Tommy Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 21.51

100Y Freestyle

1
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

45.17
2
Tommy Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 46.46
3
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

46.47
4
Kirk Brotherton, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

46.54
5
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 46.79

200Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:41.06
2
Joey Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

1:41.31
3
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

1:43.40
4
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:43.54
5
Ryan Vance, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:43.69

500Y Freestyle

1
Joey Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

4:30.40
2
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

4:39.03
3
Colin Kilcoin, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

4:46.41
4
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:47.72
5
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

4:48.43

100Y Backstroke

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.34
2
Ryan Overton, JR

Johnston - Class Johnston

51.50
3
Boyd Skelley, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

52.25
4
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

52.78
5
Caleb Coons, JR

Iowa City High - Class Clinton

53.76

100Y Breaststroke

1
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

55.03
2
Jordan Christensen, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

56.56
3
Finn Nadel, JR

Valley - Class Southeast Polk

57.57
4
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

58.37
5
Carson Copple, JR

Valley - Class Southeast Polk

58.60

100Y Butterfly

1
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

48.68
2
Kyle Hopewell, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

49.71
3
Carter Anderson, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

50.62
4
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.35
5
Parker Paulson, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

52.22

200Y Individual Medley

1
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:47.79
2
Tommy Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

1:53.62
3
Jordan Christensen, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:55.14
4
Parker Paulson, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:55.20
5
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:57.14