Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Swimming
Diving
Rk Athlete
200YF
1
Mats McGrath, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington

1:41.56
2
Will Gorman, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:42.85
3
Ryan Vance, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:43.69
4
John Cottrell, FR

Burlington

1:48.05
5
Anthony Lee, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

1:48.86
6
Bryce Edens, JR

Iowa City High

1:49.01
7
Joe Polyak, FR

Iowa City High

1:50.41
8
Jonathan Chiles, SR

Pleasant Valley

1:50.73
9
Bryan Caraman, JR

Pleasant Valley

1:51.47
10
Dakota Dahlke, FR

Muscatine

1:52.05
11
Ryan Boeding, SR

Muscatine

1:52.79
12
Ethan Tjaden, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington

1:53.45
13
Ryland Feist, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:54.85
14
Drew Gasper, FR

Pleasant Valley

1:55.75
15
Kento Yahashiri, SO

Iowa City High

1:56.19
16
Trevor Erb, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington

1:56.49
17
Conner Cruise, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington

1:56.54
18
Brian Foerster, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington

1:57.18
19
Parker Gammill, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

1:57.91
20
Gabe Eliasen, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:58.55
21
Owen McCredie, SO

Pleasant Valley

1:58.76
22
Ryan McCaffrey, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington

1:58.84
23
Tyler Orme, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington

1:58.99
24 1:59.24
25
Camden Meiners, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

1:59.32
26
Sheppard West, FR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

2:01.78
27
Keaton Braack, SO

Pleasant Valley

2:01.87
28
Grady Wheeler, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington

2:02.78
29
Eric Hedgren, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:03.02
30
James Kardos, FR

Iowa City High

2:03.71
31
Owen Booth, SO

Muscatine

2:04.33
32
Tate Kuennan, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

2:05.18
33
Ian McGrath, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington

2:05.19
34
Chase Loftus, JR

Iowa City High

2:05.79
35
Nolan Recker, JR

Muscatine

2:05.84
36
Jorge Boland, SR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

2:07.15
37
Nathan Parks, JR

Burlington

2:07.16
38
Matthew Smith, SR

Burlington

2:09.18
39
Carter Prull, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

2:09.74
40
Tristan West, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

2:10.14
41
Rece Reiman, SO

Burlington

2:10.55
42
Josiah Wickum, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington

2:11.46
43
Charlie Pfohl, FR

Iowa City High

2:12.33
44
James Breen, SR

Pleasant Valley

2:12.34
45
Jared Coiner, SO

Iowa City High

2:15.15
46 2:15.53
47
Alec Battien, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

2:16.21
48
Aaron Layne, SR

Muscatine

2:17.01
49
Xander Scaglione, SR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson

2:19.27
50 2:19.55
LIVE
7:00 PM
C LN
11-17
BYDH
26-5
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
SPV
31-4
EWCB
21-12
7:00 PM