Burlington Grayhounds

Boys Swimming2017-18- Varsity

50Y Freestyle

Athlete 50YF
Blake Wyrick, JR 22.11
Kale Schuff, JR 23.04
Matthew Rowland, SR 23.14
Jacob Venvertloh, SO 23.64
Jacob Mohrfeld, SO 24.10

100Y Freestyle

Athlete 100YF
Blake Wyrick, JR 48.54
Kale Schuff, JR 52.49
Josh Gulick, SR 52.96
Landon Duerre, SR 53.75
Taden Jameson, SO 53.97

200Y Freestyle

Athlete 200YF
Landon Duerre, SR 1:58.34
Josh Gulick, SR 1:59.50
Kale Schuff, JR 1:59.68
Colton Ketcham, SR 2:03.09
Blake Wyrick, JR 2:03.26

500Y Freestyle

Athlete 500YF
Landon Duerre, SR 5:28.59
Josh Gulick, SR 5:38.18
Jacob Venvertloh, SO 5:39.95
Jacob Mohrfeld, SO 5:42.97
Josef Krieger-Coen, JR 5:45.76

100Y Backstroke

Athlete 100YBK
Kale Schuff, JR 57.14
Jacob Mohrfeld, SO 1:03.11
Justin Watznauer, JR 1:06.30
Colton Ketcham, SR 1:07.13
Matthew Rowland, SR 1:08.89

100Y Breaststroke

Athlete 100YBR
Matthew Rowland, SR 1:00.28
Jacob Mohrfeld, SO 1:01.75
Kale Schuff, JR 1:11.38
Josh Gulick, SR 1:11.83
Conner Groen, SR 1:13.79

100Y Butterfly

Athlete 100YBF
Josh Gulick, SR 55.23
Conner Groen, SR 58.96
Niles Siefken, SR 59.43
Blake Wyrick, JR 1:01.07
Landon Duerre, SR 1:02.24

200Y Individual Medley

Athlete 200YIM
Jacob Mohrfeld, SO 2:08.18
Josh Gulick, SR 2:13.88
Niles Siefken, SR 2:14.38
Matthew Rowland, SR 2:15.50
Conner Groen, SR 2:17.26

50M Freestyle

Athlete 50MF
Blake Wyrick, JR 26.83
Matthew Rowland, SR 27.06
Conner Groen, SR 28.68
Colton Ketcham, SR 29.79
Landon Duerre, SR 29.99

100M Freestyle

Athlete 100MF
Blake Wyrick, JR 59.13
Kale Schuff, JR 59.22
Landon Duerre, SR 1:05.56
Taden Jameson, SO 1:06.60
Justin Watznauer, JR 1:09.97

200M Freestyle

Athlete 200MF
Jacob Mohrfeld, SO 2:23.39
Jacob Venvertloh, SO 2:34.64

500M Freestyle

Athlete 500MF
Jacob Venvertloh, SO 5:36.40
Colton Ketcham, SR 5:39.11

100M Backstroke

Athlete 100MBK
Jacob Mohrfeld, SO 1:14.18
Josef Krieger-Coen, JR 1:27.20

100M Breaststroke

Athlete 100MBR
Matthew Rowland, SR 1:14.87
Wyatt Hellman, SO 1:35.55

100M Butterfly

Athlete 100MBF
Josh Gulick, SR 1:06.27
Conner Groen, SR 1:11.59

200M Individual Medley

Athlete 200MIM
Landon Duerre, SR 2:47.93
Justin Watznauer, JR 3:01.57
Taden Jameson, SO 3:04.07

1M Diving (6)

Athlete 1MD

1M Diving (11)

Athlete 1MD