Pleasant Valley Spartans

Boys Swimming2015-16- Varsity

50Y Freestyle

Athlete 50YF
Henry Friederichs, SR 22.47
Nathan McKay, SO 23.36
Sam Lundry, JR 23.37
Kevin Burke, FR 23.39
Ostap Kukhar, SR 23.43

100Y Freestyle

Athlete 100YF
Nathan McKay, SO 49.21
Henry Friederichs, SR 49.41
Nick Kontos, SO 50.50
Sam Lundry, JR 50.75
Dylan Hartford, JR 52.18

200Y Freestyle

Athlete 200YF
Nathan McKay, SO 1:49.58
Dylan Hartford, JR 1:49.91
Sam Lundry, JR 1:50.54
William Nash, FR 1:55.38
Nick Kontos, SO 1:57.45

500Y Freestyle

Athlete 500YF
Sam Lundry, JR 4:47.99
Dylan Hartford, JR 4:57.30
William Nash, FR 5:04.58
Dominik Gnad, FR 5:18.28
Kevin Burke, FR 5:20.14

100Y Backstroke

Athlete 100YBK
Kevin Burke, FR 55.31
Nick Kontos, SO 56.47
Callum Revell, SO 57.91
Kyle Stoddard, SO 59.84
Alex Davis, SR 1:05.68

100Y Breaststroke

Athlete 100YBR
Vincent Gnad, JR 1:03.43
Jacob McCredie, FR 1:04.36
Alex Wong, JR 1:05.23
Nick Kontos, SO 1:05.75
Spencer Clark, FR 1:08.44

100Y Butterfly

Athlete 100YBF
Kevin Burke, FR 54.98
Sam Lundry, JR 58.01
Ostap Kukhar, SR 58.20
Nick Kontos, SO 1:00.02
Dominik Gnad, FR 1:00.04

200Y Individual Medley

Athlete 200YIM
Sam Lundry, JR 2:01.19
Vincent Gnad, JR 2:04.94
Alex Wong, JR 2:09.82
William Nash, FR 2:12.72
Nathan McKay, SO 2:13.35

50M Freestyle

Athlete 50MF
Henry Friederichs, SR 25.92
Kevin Burke, FR 26.38
Nick Kontos, SO 26.47
Nathan McKay, SO 26.52
Sam Lundry, JR 27.08

100M Freestyle

Athlete 100MF
Henry Friederichs, SR 57.93
Sam Lundry, JR 58.04
Dylan Hartford, JR 58.30
Nathan McKay, SO 58.46
Kevin Burke, FR 59.33

200M Freestyle

Athlete 200MF
Dylan Hartford, JR 2:08.25
Sam Lundry, JR 2:10.88
Nick Kontos, SO 2:12.96
William Nash, FR 2:14.21
Alex Wong, JR 2:15.27

500M Freestyle

Athlete 500MF
Sam Lundry, JR 4:24.66
William Nash, FR 4:47.85
Callum Revell, SO 4:50.61
Austin Collins, JR 4:55.92
Jacob McCredie, FR 4:56.07

100M Backstroke

Athlete 100MBK
Kevin Burke, FR 1:04.29
Sam Lundry, JR 1:05.14
Nick Kontos, SO 1:05.27
Nathan McKay, SO 1:08.28
Callum Revell, SO 1:08.64

100M Breaststroke

Athlete 100MBR
Nick Kontos, SO 1:13.43
Henry Friederichs, SR 1:13.53
Vincent Gnad, JR 1:14.18
Alex Wong, JR 1:14.30
Jacob McCredie, FR 1:17.11

100M Butterfly

Athlete 100MBF
Sam Lundry, JR 1:04.24
Kevin Burke, FR 1:04.78
Vincent Gnad, JR 1:05.86
Ostap Kukhar, SR 1:06.49
Austin Collins, JR 1:08.07

200M Individual Medley

Athlete 200MIM
Sam Lundry, JR 2:20.71
Kevin Burke, FR 2:23.45
Vincent Gnad, JR 2:25.41
Henry Friederichs, SR 2:28.21
William Nash, FR 2:28.58

1M Diving (6)

Athlete 1MD

1M Diving (11)

Athlete 1MD