Muscatine Muskies

Boys Swimming2013-14- Varsity

50Y Freestyle

Athlete 50YF
Alex Walton, JR 22.30
Michael Sovers, SR 23.92
Mark Schafer, JR 24.19
Hunter Petersen, SO 24.24
Matthew Sovers, JR 24.39

100Y Freestyle

Athlete 100YF
Alex Walton, JR 49.81
Michael Sovers, SR 51.19
Joe Alberhasky, JR 53.76
Rudy Calderon, JR 54.88
Rick Creamer, JR 56.69

200Y Freestyle

Athlete 200YF
Joe Alberhasky, JR 1:55.54
Michael Sovers, SR 1:55.65
Rudy Calderon, JR 1:59.08
James Wood, SO 1:59.20
Evan Gerth, SO 2:00.66

500Y Freestyle

Athlete 500YF
James Wood, SO 5:20.02
Rudy Calderon, JR 5:22.22
Joe Alberhasky, JR 5:29.87
Michael Sovers, SR 5:30.38
Thomas Holliday, SR 5:38.17

100Y Backstroke

Athlete 100YBK
Alex Walton, JR 50.59
Joe Alberhasky, JR 1:04.27
Evan Gerth, SO 1:04.58
James Wood, SO 1:04.58
Rudy Calderon, JR 1:05.17

100Y Breaststroke

Athlete 100YBR
Michael Sovers, SR 58.81
Alex Walton, JR 1:03.73
Matthew Sovers, JR 1:07.47
Scott Schafer, FR 1:15.43
AJ Finn, JR 1:20.22

100Y Butterfly

Athlete 100YBF
Alex Walton, JR 54.20
Michael Sovers, SR 57.73
Reese Kilburn, JR 58.63
Hunter Petersen, SO 1:01.67
Joe Alberhasky, JR 1:04.50

200Y Individual Medley

Athlete 200YIM
Alex Walton, JR 1:53.47
Michael Sovers, SR 2:04.96
Joe Alberhasky, JR 2:19.54
Evan Gerth, SO 2:21.53
James Wood, SO 2:25.51

50M Freestyle

Athlete 50MF
Matthew Sovers, JR 27.83
Mark Schafer, JR 29.20
Rick Creamer, JR 29.74
Eli Joslyn, SR 30.49
Rayce Miller, SR 30.49

100M Freestyle

Athlete 100MF
Alex Walton, JR 55.83
Eli Joslyn, SR 1:10.43
Rick Creamer, JR 1:10.88
AJ Finn, JR 1:11.31
Jackson Gabriel, JR 1:13.27

200M Freestyle

Athlete 200MF
Alex Walton, JR 2:00.16
Evan Gerth, SO 2:22.12
Zachary Reznicek, SR 2:39.39
Bennett Luedtke, SR 3:07.95

500M Freestyle

Athlete 500MF
Evan Gerth, SO 5:09.44
Jonathan Jardim, SO 5:11.79
Eli Meeker, FR 5:42.98
Zachary Reznicek, SR 5:44.53
Jaren Winkey, JR 5:50.71

100M Backstroke

Athlete 100MBK
Rudy Calderon, JR 1:12.40
Jonathan Jardim, SO 1:20.33
Dominic Schmalz, JR 1:20.64
Nathan Paulsen, JR 1:42.11

100M Breaststroke

Athlete 100MBR
Michael Sovers, SR 1:09.24
AJ Finn, JR 1:31.81
Scott Schafer, FR 1:32.68
Garrett Dolan, FR 1:44.19
Alex Creamer, SO 2:10.93

100M Butterfly

Athlete 100MBF
Reese Kilburn, JR 1:10.97

200M Individual Medley

Athlete 200MIM
Michael Sovers, SR 2:23.80
Rudy Calderon, JR 2:41.35
Scott Schafer, FR 2:53.25
Jackson Gabriel, JR 3:07.74
Eli Meeker, FR 3:10.78

1M Diving (6)

Athlete 1MD

1M Diving (11)

Athlete 1MD