Swimming 2013-14
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Kaleb Dandy, SR

Spencer -

R 15.29
2
Brock Fischer, JR

Linn-Mar -

R 16.34
3
Ehren Fox, SO

Dowling Catholic -

R 20.30
4
RJ Hemmingsen, SR

Lewis Central -

R 20.56
5
Mark McGlaughlin, SO

Iowa City West -

20.67

100Y Freestyle

1
Jakob Kehoe, SR

Cedar Rapids Washington -

R 24.53
2
Mark McGlaughlin, SO

Iowa City West -

45.00
3
John Colin, SO

Dubuque Senior -

45.67
4
Sam Gorham, SO

Valley -

45.69
5
RJ Hemmingsen, SR

Lewis Central -

R 45.87

200Y Freestyle

1
Aidan Keen, SO

Iowa City West -

1:40.91
2
Nathan Spencer, SO

Bettendorf -

1:43.86
3
Ben Colin, JR

Dubuque Senior -

1:44.61
4
Chris Duehr, FR

Dubuque Hempstead -

1:44.82
5
Jack Scafuri, SO

Waukee -

1:44.88

500Y Freestyle

1
Aidan Keen, SO

Iowa City West -

4:37.48
2 4:41.80
3
Cameron Kelley, FR

Cedar Rapids Washington -

4:43.12
4
Ben Colin, JR

Dubuque Senior -

4:44.36
5
Chris Duehr, FR

Dubuque Hempstead -

4:44.39

100Y Backstroke

1
Alex Walton, JR

Muscatine -

50.59
2
John Colin, SO

Dubuque Senior -

51.62
3
Luke Eure, SR

Davenport Central -

51.64
4
Charles Warren, JR

Dubuque Hempstead -

52.37
5
Nick Saulnier, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington -

52.40

100Y Breaststroke

1
Justin Winnett, SR

Johnston -

56.38
2
Nick Staver, JR

Pleasant Valley -

57.30
3
Tanner Nelson, JR

Bettendorf -

58.04
4
Michael Sovers, SR

Muscatine -

58.81
5
Peyton Gaumer, JR

Dowling Catholic -

59.08

100Y Butterfly

1
RJ Hemmingsen, SR

Lewis Central -

47.84
2
Jared Thorson, JR

Cedar Rapids Washington -

51.04
3
Oliver Martin, FR

Iowa City West -

51.85
4
Ethan Eiler, SO

Valley -

52.59
5
James Bussey, JR

Dowling Catholic -

52.89

200Y Individual Medley

1
Alex Walton, JR

Muscatine -

1:53.47
2
Justin Winnett, SR

Johnston -

1:53.62
3
Nick Saulnier, SO

Cedar Rapids Washington -

1:56.71
4
Nick Staver, JR

Pleasant Valley -

1:56.73
5
Luke Eure, SR

Davenport Central -

1:56.93
LIVE
6:15 PM
SCR
8-5
UCH
13-1
6:15 PM CT
6:00 PM
ESC
3-9
MVAO
8-7
6:00 PM CT