Wrestling 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo 5:00 PM TBD CBAL/CBLC/St Albert/CBTJ
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:00 PM CT St. Albert Catholic Schools Council Bluffs City Duals
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Clarinda 5:30 PM CT Atlantic High School
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Glenwood 5:30 PM CT Atlantic High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Decorah High School Decorah Double Dual
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Denison High School High School Wrestling | Creston, Shenandoah Denison-Schleswig
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Martensdale-St. Marys High School MSTM Quad/Senior Night
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High Home Quad
away-team-logo Cardinal vs. away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame 6:00 PM CT Burlington Notre Dame High School Burlington Notre Dame
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Central Springs High School Varsity quad
team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Clear Creek Amana High School CCA/INDY
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo Clinton 6:00 PM CT Clinton High School JV and Varsity Meet 6:00/7:00pm
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Colfax-Mingo 6:00 PM CT Colfax-Mingo High School
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 6:00 PM CT George Little Rock Community School Conference Dual
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 6:00 PM CT George Little Rock Community School Conference Dual
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 6:00 PM CT Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo West Hancock 6:00 PM CT Keokuk HS - Wright Fieldhouse
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS 6:00 PM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School Double Dual
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. 6:00 PM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School Double Dual
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Marion 6:00 PM CT Mount Vernon High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Muscatine High School MAC Wrestling Tri
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 6:00 PM CT Sheldon High School Siouxland Conference Dual
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 6:00 PM CT Sheldon High School Double Dual
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 6:00 PM CT Sheldon High School
away-team-logo East Marshall vs. away-team-logo Wapsie Valley 6:15 PM CT East Marshall High School
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 6:15 PM CT Linn-Mar High School
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Pella 6:30 PM CT Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Johnston 6:30 PM CT Dowling Catholic High School
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Newton 6:30 PM CT Grinnell Community Senior High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Indianola 6:30 PM CT Oskaloosa High School
away-team-logo Washington vs. away-team-logo Burlington 6:30 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 7:00 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo South Hardin 7:00 PM CT East Marshall High School
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Prairie 7:00 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 7:00 PM CT Waterloo East High School
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 7:00 PM CT Xavier High School X-Men Night
away-team-logo Decorah vs. away-team-logo Charles City 7:30 PM CT Decorah High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 7:30 PM CT Lincoln High School Senior Night Dual @ Lincoln in the Round house