Wrestling 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Carroll 5:30 PM CT ADM High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Bishop Heelan Catholic High School Triangular
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT East Union Community School East Union Quad Dual
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Gilbert High School Gilbert Triangular
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT North High School Metro duals
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Woodbine High School vs. Woodbine/ACGC/Tri-Center
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo Marion 6:00 PM CT Benton Community High School
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg 6:00 PM CT Benton Community High School
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Burlington 6:00 PM CT Burlington High School
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Illini West 6:00 PM CT Burlington High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Central High School Varsity Meet
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Forest City High School FC, GHV, NK, SA Quad
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT North Union Wrestling Varsity Quad
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 6:00 PM CT Okoboji High School
away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS vs. away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien 6:00 PM CT Okoboji High School
away-team-logo PCM vs. away-team-logo Greene County 6:00 PM CT PCM High School PCM Triangular
away-team-logo Cardinal vs. away-team-logo Pekin 6:00 PM CT Pekin Community High School Pekin
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 6:00 PM CT Rock Valley High School Conference Dual
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 6:00 PM CT Rock Valley High School
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo Sioux Falls Washington 6:00 PM CT Rock Valley High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Solon High School ST/MAQ
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 6:00 PM CT West Lyon Community School Double Dual
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 6:00 PM CT West Lyon Community School Double Dual
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 6:00 PM CT West Lyon Community School Double Dual
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Iowa City High 6:15 PM CT Liberty High School
away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg vs. away-team-logo Wapsie Valley 6:15 PM CT Sumner-Fredericksburg HS
away-team-logo Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Ames 6:30 PM CT Ankeny High School
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Norwalk 6:30 PM CT Grinnell Community Senior High School
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Waukee 6:30 PM CT Johnston High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes 6:30 PM CT Oskaloosa High School
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 7:00 PM CT Cedar Falls High School
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 7:00 PM CT Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo South Hamilton 7:00 PM CT PCM High School PCM Triangular
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 7:00 PM CT Western Dubuque High School
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Xavier 7:00 PM CT Xavier High School
away-team-logo Crestwood vs. away-team-logo Decorah 7:30 PM CT Crestwood High School
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo North Tama 7:45 PM CT Sumner-Fredericksburg HS