Wrestling 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo 10:00 AM CT Ames High School Jack Mendenhall Tournament in Ames
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Atlantic High School Atlantic Tournament
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo BGM 10:00 AM CT BGM High School BGM Tournament
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo BGM 10:00 AM CT BGM High School BGM Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Crestwood High School Crestwood Tournament
team-logo 10:00 AM CT Graettinger/Terril High School GTRA Tournament
team-logo 10:00 AM CT North Kansas City High School North Kansas City Tournament
away-team-logo Cardinal vs. away-team-logo North Mahaska 10:00 AM CT North Mahaska High School North Mahaska
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 10:00 AM CT Sheldon High School Sheldon Duals
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 10:00 AM CT Sheldon High School Sheldon Duals
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 10:00 AM CT Sheldon High School Sheldon Duals
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Tri-Center High School Tri-Center Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Tripoli High School Tripoli Invitational
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 10:00 AM CT Waterloo East High School
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 10:00 AM CT West Sioux High School West Sioux Tournament
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 10:00 PM CT Sheldon High School Sheldon Duals
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 10:30 AM CT West Sioux High School West Sioux Tournament
team-logo 12:00 PM Omaha Northwest High School, Omaha, NE Omaha Northwest/TBD/CBTJ
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. 8:00 AM CT Benton Community High School Varsity Invite
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 8:00 AM CT Benton Community High School Benton Community Inviatational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT BCLUW High School Storm Duals
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Linn-Mar High School Linn-Mar Duals
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia 9:00 AM CT Logan Magnolia Community Schools Logan Magnolia JV Tournament
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Johnston 9:00 AM CT Marshalltown High School Allie Morrison Duals
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Davenport West 9:00 AM CT North Scott High School JV Meet
vs. 9:00 AM CT Ogden High School Ogden Invitational
away-team-logo PCM vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 9:00 AM CT PCM High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Sioux City East High School Invitational
away-team-logo Winterset vs. away-team-logo Van Meter 9:30 AM CT Winterset High School Winterset Tournament