Wrestling 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:00 PM CT West Central Valley High School West Central Valley Quadrangular
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Abraham Lincoln High School MRC Triangular
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo Ogden 5:30 PM CT Audubon High School Audubon Quad
away-team-logo Van Meter vs. away-team-logo Boone 5:30 PM CT Boone High School Boone, BF and Perry
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Carlisle High School ADM, Carlisle, DCG Dual
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Creston 5:30 PM CT Clarinda High School
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Kuemper Catholic 5:30 PM CT Clarinda High School
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 5:30 PM CT Clarinda High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Glenwood Community High School Quad
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Thomas Jefferson High School Triangular
away-team-logo Waukee Northwest vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 5:30 PM CT Waukee Northwest High School
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo Winterset 5:30 PM CT Winterset High School
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 6:00 PM
away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central vs. away-team-logo Cherokee Washington 6:00 PM
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. away-team-logo Muscatine 6:00 PM CT Central DeWitt High School
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Assumption 6:00 PM CT Clinton High School MAC Dual JV/Varsity
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 6:00 PM CT Fairfield High School
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Mediapolis 6:00 PM CT Fairfield High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School EG, GHV, NU, WH Quad
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 6:00 PM CT Marion High School
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana 6:00 PM CT Marion High School
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo Hinton 6:00 PM CT Rock Valley High School
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 6:00 PM CT Rock Valley High School
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo Beckman Catholic 6:00 PM CT Solon High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Washington High School Washington/Fort Madison/Columbus Junction/WACO
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Iowa City West 6:00 PM CT Waterloo East High School
away-team-logo Iowa City High vs. away-team-logo Prairie 6:15 PM CT Iowa City High 2002 State Championship Reunion
team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:15 PM CT Sumner-Fredericksburg HS SF Wrestling Meet
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford 6:15 PM CT Wapsie Valley High School
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Valley 6:30 PM
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Ames 6:30 PM CT Ames High School Dual with Ames
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo Southeast Valley 6:30 PM CT Audubon High School Audubon Quad
away-team-logo Newton vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 6:30 PM CT Newton High School High School Wrestling | Oskaloosa vs Newton
away-team-logo Mason City vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 7:00 PM CT Ames High School Dual with Mason City
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 7:00 PM CT Jefferson High School
away-team-logo Linn-Mar vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 7:00 PM CT Linn-Mar High School
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty 7:00 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 7:00 PM CT Xavier High School
away-team-logo Greene County vs. away-team-logo Audubon 7:30 PM CT Audubon High School Audubon Quad
away-team-logo Decorah vs. away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock 7:30 PM CT Decorah High School
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo Hudson 7:45 PM CT Wapsie Valley High School