Wrestling 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Johnston High School Triangular
away-team-logo Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 5:30 PM CT Southeast Polk High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High Home Tri
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 5:30 PM CT Southwest Valley High School vs. Southwest Valley/Audubon/Griswold
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 6:00 PM Cedar Rapids Jefferson
team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Cardinal High School Cardinal Home Meet
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Central DeWitt High School MAC Quad
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Crestwood 6:00 PM CT Charles City High School
away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 6:00 PM CT Estherville-LC Middle School Double Dual
away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 6:00 PM CT Estherville-LC Middle School Double Dual
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 6:00 PM CT Maquoketa High School
away-team-logo Marion vs. away-team-logo Beckman Catholic 6:00 PM CT Maquoketa High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Mount Vernon High School Mount Vernon/West Delaware
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Newman Catholic High School Home Quad
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT Saint Ansgar Community High School Varsity Quad
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 6:00 PM CT Sheldon High School Double Dual
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 6:00 PM CT Sheldon High School Conference Dual
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien 6:00 PM CT Sheldon High School Conference Dual
away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 6:00 PM CT Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Double Dual
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 6:00 PM CT Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS 6:00 PM CT Sioux Center High School
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Hinton 6:00 PM CT Sioux Center High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo 6:00 PM CT West High School Varsity Meet
away-team-logo Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 6:30 PM CT Ankeny High School
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Indianola 6:30 PM CT Dallas Center-Grimes High School
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Keokuk 6:30 PM CT Mt Pleasant High School
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 6:30 PM CT Valley High School 3650 Woodland Ave, West Des Moines, IA50266 Dual with Valley @ Valley High School
away-team-logo Washington vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 6:30 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Mason City 6:45 PM CT Urbandale High School
away-team-logo Iowa City High vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 7:00 PM CT Iowa City High
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Waterloo West 7:00 PM CT Kennedy High School
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 7:00 PM CT Liberty High School
away-team-logo Wapsie Valley vs. away-team-logo Denver 7:00 PM CT Oelwein High School
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 7:00 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School
away-team-logo Decorah vs. away-team-logo New Hampton 7:30 PM CT Decorah High School
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Wapsie Valley 7:45 PM CT Oelwein High School
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo North Polk 8:00 PM CT Urbandale High School Senior Night Recognition immediately prior to this dual