Wrestling 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo 10:00 AM Excel Arena Coralville Dan Gable Donnybrook
team-logo 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School JV Tournament
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo Audubon 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School Audubon JV Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Cedar Falls High School Keith Young Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
team-logo 10:00 AM CT Monticello High School Monticello Wrestling Tournament
team-logo 10:00 AM CT Monticello High School Monticello Tournament
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. 10:00 AM CT New London Jr-Sr High School New London Invite
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT New London Jr-Sr High School Jeremy Fulk Classic
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Newton High School Newton Cardinal Classic
away-team-logo Cardinal vs. away-team-logo Pekin 10:00 AM CT Pekin Community High School Pekin Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Treynor Community School Treynor Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Treynor Community School Treynor Invitational
vs. 10:00 AM CT Wapello High School Wapello Varsity Tourney
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM CT Wapsie Valley High School winner-team-logo 1st - 199 Chris Davis Invitational
away-team-logo Williamsburg vs. away-team-logo Van Meter 10:00 AM CT Williamsburg High School Dual Tournament
team-logo 10:00 AM CT Woodward-Granger High School winner-team-logo 1st - 4 Woodward Granger Tournament
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo West Monona 10:30 AM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School Lyle Lundgren Duals
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 10:30 AM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School Lyle Lundgren Duals
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 10:30 AM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School Lyle Lundgren Duals
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 10:30 AM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School Lyle Lundgren Duals
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:30 AM CT Okoboji High School Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 11:00 AM CT West Delaware High School West Delaware Tournament
team-logo 9:00 AM Friend< Nebraska Friend Invitational
team-logo 9:00 AM Omaha North High School, Omaha NE Vern Eckfeldt Invitational @ Omaha North HS
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM CT Gilbert High School Gilbert Duals
team-logo 9:00 AM CT Independence High School Cliff Keen Tournament
team-logo 9:00 AM CT Wapello High School Wapello Tournament Willard Howell
away-team-logo Woodward-Granger vs. away-team-logo Des Moines North 9:00 AM CT Woodward-Granger High School
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM CT Long Lines Family Rec Center Sergeant Bluff-Luton Invitational
team-logo 9:30 AM CT Pekin Community High School Pekin Tournament