North Linn Lynx

Scores
Doug Trees Bearcat Invitational 8th 83.00
Marion Invite 11th 52.00
Benton Community Inviatational 14th 42
North Cedar Invitational 8th 65
North Cedar Invitational 8th 65
News
No recent news
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Chris Davis Invitational

1
Nashua-Plainfield
2
Central Springs
3
Wapsie Valley
4
South Winneshiek
5
Anamosa
6
Oelwein
7
Eagle Grove
8
North Linn
9
Waukon
10
Riceville
Plus 4 more
12/4 · 10:00 AM CT Wapsie Valley High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

North Cedar Invitational

1
Solon
2
New London
3
Belle Plaine
4
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
5
Waterloo West
6
Maquoketa Valley
7
Western Dubuque
8
North Linn
9
Durant
10
Highland
Plus 4 more
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

North Cedar Invitational

1
Solon
2
New London
3
Belle Plaine
4
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
5
Waterloo West
6
Maquoketa Valley
7
Western Dubuque
8
North Linn
9
Durant
10
Highland
Plus 4 more
12/11 · 10:00 AM CT North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
Saturday, Jan 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Benton Community Inviatational

1
West Delaware
2
Don Bosco
3
Waukee
4
Assumption
5
Union Community
6
Vinton-Shellsburg
6
Williamsburg
8
Independence
9
Dallas Center-Grimes
10
Benton
Plus 6 more
1/8 · 8:00 AM CT Benton Community High School
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Marion Invite

1
West Delaware
2
Linn-Mar
3
Mount Vernon
4
Williamsburg
5
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
6
Benton
7
Marion
8
Xavier
9
Monticello
10
North Butler
Plus 3 more
1/15 · 9:30 AM CT Marion High School
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS WRESTLING

Doug Trees Bearcat Invitational

1
Nashua-Plainfield
2
Wapsie Valley
3
Wilton
4
Lake Mills
5
North Butler
6
Tipton
7
Aplington-Parkersburg
8
North Linn
9
MFL MarMac
10
South Hardin
Plus 3 more
1/22 · 10:30 PM CT North Butler High School
Thursday, Feb 17
BOYS WRESTLING

IHSAA Class 1A State Tournament

Regina Catholic
Wapsie Valley
ACGC
AHSTW
Akron-Westfield
Audubon
Alburnett
Baxter
Beckman Catholic
Bedford
Plus 73 more
2/17 · 6:00 PM CT Wells Fargo Arena
Friday, Feb 18
BOYS WRESTLING

IHSAA Class 1A State Tournament

Regina Catholic
Wapsie Valley
ACGC
AHSTW
Akron-Westfield
Audubon
Alburnett
Baxter
Beckman Catholic
Bedford
Plus 73 more
2/18 · 2:30 PM CT Wells Fargo Arena
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

IHSAA Class 1A State Tournament

Regina Catholic
Wapsie Valley
ACGC
AHSTW
Akron-Westfield
Audubon
Alburnett
Baxter
Beckman Catholic
Bedford
Plus 73 more
2/19 · 10:00 AM CT Wells Fargo Arena
Scores
Doug Trees Bearcat Invitational 8th 83.00
Marion Invite 11th 52.00
Benton Community Inviatational 14th 42
North Cedar Invitational 8th 65
North Cedar Invitational 8th 65
News
No recent news
News
No recent news