Wrestling 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
team-logo 10:00 AM Dan Gable Donnybrook
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM SBL Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Cedar Falls High School Keith Young Invitational
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 10:00 AM Dallas Center-Grimes High School away-team-logo 64-9 New Rescheduled Date
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Creston 10:00 AM Dallas Center-Grimes High School away-team-logo 56-12 New Rescheduled Date
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo ADM 10:00 AM Dallas Center-Grimes High School away-team-logo 65-12 New Rescheduled Date
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Carroll 10:00 AM Dallas Center-Grimes High School away-team-logo 49-21 New Rescheduled Date
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes 10:00 AM Dallas Center-Grimes High School away-team-logo 48-13 New Rescheduled Date
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows Mustang Invitational
team-logo 10:00 AM Harlan High School Dan Hill Wrestling Tournament
team-logo 10:00 AM Manson Northwest Webster High School Doug Wood Invitational
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Algona 10:00 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 49-27 Dutchman Duals
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 10:00 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 55-18 Dutchman Duals
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 10:00 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 36-28 Dutchman Duals
away-team-logo West Lyon vs. away-team-logo West Monona 10:00 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 47-21 Dutchman Duals
team-logo 10:00 AM Monticello High School Monticello Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM New London Jr-Sr High School Jeremy Fulk Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Nodaway Valley High School Riley Invitational
away-team-logo Tipton vs. away-team-logo North Cedar 10:00 AM Tipton Middle School Tipton Invitational
team-logo 10:00 AM Tipton Middle School Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Treynor Community School Treynor Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Wapsie Valley High School winner-team-logo 1st - 141 Chris Davis Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Williamsburg High School Raider Duals
team-logo 10:00 PM Jesup High School Jesup Tournament
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo West Monona 10:30 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 36-34 Dutchmen Duals
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 10:30 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 48-27 Dutchmen Duals
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 10:30 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 40-30 Dutchmen Duals
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Algona 10:30 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 63-12 Dutchmen Duals
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 10:30 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 57-18 Dutchmen Duals
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 10:30 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 42-39 Diutchmen Duals
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo Algona 10:30 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 69-12 Dutchmen Duals
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo West Monona 10:30 AM MOC-Floyd Valley High School away-team-logo 57-18 Dutchmen Duals
away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 9:30 AM Okoboji High School away-team-logo 51-27 Quad
away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 9:30 AM Okoboji High School away-team-logo 42-24 Quad
away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS vs. away-team-logo West Hancock 9:30 AM Okoboji High School away-team-logo 48-24 Quad