Wrestling 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 1:00 PM Stephen Hempstead High School away-team-logo 46-20 New Date
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Ames High School Mendenhall Duals (Ames site)
team-logo 10:00 AM Atlantic High School Atlantic Dual Tournament
team-logo 10:00 AM Benton Community High School Benton VanHorne Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Boone High School Mendenhall Duals (Boone site)
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Crestwood High School winner-team-logo 1st - 230 Flanagan Invitational
team-logo 10:00 AM Maquoketa Valley High School Tournament
team-logo 10:00 AM North Mahaska High School NT @ N. Mahaska Tourney
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Tri-Center High School Tri-Center Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM Tripoli High School winner-team-logo 1st - 246 54th Annual Tripoli Invitational
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 10:00 AM West Sioux High School winner-team-logo 1st - 227 West Sioux Invite
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 3:00 PM Stephen Hempstead High School away-team-logo 53-15 New Date
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Southeast Polk 4:30 PM Stephen Hempstead High School away-team-logo 36-28 New Date
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 4:45 PM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 58-24 Sheldon Duals
team-logo 9:00 AM Linn-Mar High School Linn-Mar Duals
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:00 AM Marshalltown High School Mendenhall Duals (Marshalltown site)
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Johnston 9:00 AM Marshalltown High School away-team-logo 47-28 Allie Morrison Duals
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 9:00 AM Marshalltown High School away-team-logo 40-36 Allie Morrison Duals
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Norwalk 9:00 AM Marshalltown High School away-team-logo 57-21 Allie Morrison Duals
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Prairie 9:00 AM Marshalltown High School away-team-logo 38-37 Allie Morrison Duals
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 9:00 AM Marshalltown High School away-team-logo 48-30 Allie Morrison Duals
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 9:00 AM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 60-24 Sheldon Duals
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 9:00 AM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 54-30 Sheldon Duals
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo Sioux Central 9:00 AM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 66-15 Sheldon Duals
away-team-logo Sheldon-South O’Brien vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 9:00 AM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 60-21 Sheldon Duals
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 9:00 AM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 54-24 Sheldon Duals
away-team-logo Sioux Center vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 9:00 AM Sheldon High School away-team-logo 59-22 Sheldon Duals
away-team-logo Storm Lake vs. away-team-logo Norfolk 9:00 AM Sioux City East High School Sioux City East Invitational
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo Bishop Heelan 9:00 AM Sioux City East High School away-team-logo 38-33 Sioux City East Tournament
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo Norfolk 9:00 AM Sioux City East High School away-team-logo 67-6 Sioux City East Tournament
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake 9:00 AM Sioux City East High School away-team-logo 45-30 Sioux City East Tournament
away-team-logo Sioux City East vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 9:00 AM Sioux City East High School away-team-logo 45-25 Sioux City East Tournament
team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo team-logo 9:30 AM Benton Community High School Benton Invitational
away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS vs. away-team-logo Charles City 9:30 AM Forest City High School away-team-logo 54-15 Forest City Duals
away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS vs. away-team-logo Clear Lake 9:30 AM Forest City High School away-team-logo 52-24 Forest City Duals
away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS vs. away-team-logo Forest City 9:30 AM Forest City High School away-team-logo 59-15 Forest City Duals
away-team-logo Okoboji-HMS vs. away-team-logo Saint Ansgar 9:30 AM Forest City High School away-team-logo 51-30 Forest City Duals
LIVE
7:00 PM
MONT
5-2
NE
4-3
7:00 PM
5:00 PM
MQKV
1-6
N LN
7-0
5:00 PM