East Marshall Mustangs

Boys Track & Field2022-23- Varsity

4x100 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x100
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Ryne Sinn, Alex Kasal, Eli Bryan 47.31
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Ryne Sinn, Alex Kasal, Sebastian Denham 47.52
East Marshall Ryne Sinn, Alex Kasal, Eli Bryan, Landon Elliott 47.83
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Ryne Sinn, Alex Kasal, Sebastian Denham 48.07
East Marshall Ryne Sinn, Sebastian Denham, Eli Bryan, Ethan Hassin 48.24

4x200 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x200
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Ryne Sinn, Eli Bryan, Landon Elliott 1:35.61
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Sebastian Denham, Eli Bryan, Landon Elliott 1:37.46
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Ryne Sinn, Alex Kasal, Landon Elliott 1:38.66
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Eli Bryan, Sebastian Denham, Landon Elliott 1:38.69
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Eli Bryan, Sebastian Denham, Ethan Hassin 1:39.05

4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x400
East Marshall Hunter Hughlette, Austin Burke, Eli Bryan, Kordell Negrete 3:43.73
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Eli Bryan, Hunter Hughlette, Landon Elliott 3:46.25
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Hunter Hughlette, Austin Burke, Kaleb Grant 3:46.34
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Hunter Hughlette, Evan Andresen, Austin Burke 3:48.58
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Hunter Hughlette, Austin Burke, Kordell Negrete 3:48.95

4x800 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x800
East Marshall Hunter Hughlette, Kaleb Grant, Austin Burke, Kordell Negrete 8:45.39
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Kaleb Grant, Austin Burke, Hunter Hughlette 8:50.41
East Marshall Hunter Hughlette, Joe Terrones, Austin Burke, Kordell Negrete 8:50.84
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Hunter Hughlette, Austin Burke, Joe Terrones 9:00.44
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Evan Andresen, Austin Burke, Hunter Hughlette 9:01.82

800 Medley Relay

Team Relay 800S
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Ryne Sinn, Eli Bryan, Landon Elliott 1:42.74
East Marshall Eli Bryan, Ryne Sinn, Sebastian Denham, Kordell Negrete 1:42.90
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Landon Elliott, Eli Bryan, Kordell Negrete 1:43.23
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Eli Bryan, Sebastian Denham, Landon Elliott 1:45.52
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Ryne Sinn, Kaleb Grant, Evan Andresen 1:45.55

1600 Medley Relay

Team Relay 1600D
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Landon Elliott, Kordell Negrete, Joe Terrones 3:50.65
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Landon Elliott, Kordell Negrete, Joe Terrones 3:52.72
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Sebastian Denham, Kordell Negrete, Joe Terrones 3:53.65
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ethan Hassin, Kordell Negrete, Joe Terrones 3:54.06
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Eli Bryan, Landon Elliott, Kordell Negrete 3:56.64

4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Team Relay 4x110H
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ryne Sinn, Jacob Farrington, Cale Hungerford 1:09.63
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ryne Sinn, Jacob Farrington, Cale Hungerford 1:10.45
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Jacob Farrington, Ryne Sinn, Cale Hungerford 1:10.71
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ryne Sinn, Jacob Farrington, Cale Hungerford 1:11.08
East Marshall Ryne Sinn, Jacob Farrington, Kaleb Grant, Cale Hungerford 1:11.38