Waukon Indians

100 Meter Dash

Athlete 100M
Corbyn Palmer, JR 11.50
Carson Lonning, JR 13.07
Preston Dietrich, FR 13.44
Garrison Byrnes, FR 13.47
Sean Bieber, JR 13.59

200 Meter Dash

Athlete 200M
Corbyn Palmer, JR 24.01
Braxton Stewart, SR 24.58
Noah Hatlan, JR 25.11
Kole McCormick, SO 25.27
Graine Curtin, FR 25.30

400 Meter Dash

Athlete 400M
Braxton Stewart, SR 52.67
James VanderVelden, JR 54.47
Brody Berns, SO 55.06
Ashton Wohlfiel, SR 56.14
Tanner Marting, JR 57.06

800 Meter Run

Athlete 800M
Logan Delaney, SR 2:05.65
Nate Keenan, JR 2:08.48
Nathan O'Neill, JR 2:08.96
Josh Keenan, JR 2:13.86
Skyler Dugan, SO 2:22.24

1600 Meter Run

Athlete 1600M
Nathan O'Neill, JR 4:47.38
Logan Delaney, SR 4:56.47
Nate Keenan, JR 5:06.23
Josh Keenan, JR 5:08.83
Connor Cahoon, SO 5:08.90

110 Meter Hurdles

Athlete 110H
Braxton Stewart, SR 16.41
Kole McCormick, SO 18.05
James VanderVelden, JR 18.46
Tyler Jones, JR 20.19

400 Meter Hurdles

Athlete 400H
Braxton Stewart, SR 57.14
James VanderVelden, JR 1:02.24
Jack O'Neill, SO 1:04.51
Ethan Gibbs, FR 1:05.69

3200 Meter Run

Athlete 3200M
Nathan O'Neill, JR 10:14.27
Isaac Reisinger, FR 10:29.52
Skyler Dugan, SO 11:05.84
Caleb Helgerson, FR 11:45.74

Long Jump

Athlete LONG
Braxton Stewart, SR 21-00.50
Nash Pearson, JR 18-06.00
Graine Curtin, FR 18-04.75
Noah Hatlan, JR 17-11.25
Kole McCormick, SO 17-09.00

High Jump

Athlete HIGH
Braxton Stewart, SR 6-04.00
Jack O'Neill, SO 5-06.00
Ethan Gibbs, FR 5-06.00
Jacob Courtney, SO 5-00.00
Mason Wasson, SO 5-00.00

Shot Put

Athlete SHOT
Lincoln Snitker, SR 50-03.50
Isaac Roe, JR 48-06.00
Isaac Cooper, JR 42-11.75
Milan Byrnes, JR 42-04.00
Elliot Kooiker, SR 41-01.00

Discus

Athlete DISC
Lincoln Snitker, SR 141-02.00
Isaac Roe, JR 127-05.00
Elliot Kooiker, SR 121-00.50
Isaac Cooper, JR 117-08.00
Mason Kelly, JR 109-06.00

100 Meter Wheel Chair

Athlete 100W

200 Meter Wheel Chair

Athlete 200W

400 Meter Wheel Chair

Athlete 400W

800 Meter Wheel Chair

Athlete 800W

Shot Put Wheel Chair

Athlete SPW