Osage Green Devils

Scores
2A-5 State Qualifying Meet 6th 71.00
Top of Iowa Conference Co-Ed Meet 3rd 80
Don Hoppel Coed Relays 4th 69.00
Crestwood CoEd Invitational FINAL 0
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Friday, Mar 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Boys 2A

-
IATC
-
ACGC
-
Albia
-
Anamosa
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
Belmond-Klemme
-
Camanche
-
Cardinal
-
Cascade
-
Centerville
Plus 74 more
3/11 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Thursday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Central Springs Coed Relays

-
Central Springs
-
Clear Lake
-
Lake Mills
-
North Iowa
-
Osage
-
Rockford
-
West Fork
3/31 · 4:30 PM CT Central Springs High School
Monday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Osage Co-Ed

1
Charles City
2
Saint Ansgar
3
Nashua-Plainfield
4
Crestwood
5
Osage
6
North Iowa
7
West Fork
8
Riceville
8
Rockford
4/4 · 5:00 PM CT Osage High School
Monday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Osage Co-Ed

Osage
Charles City
Crestwood
Nashua-Plainfield
North Iowa
Riceville
Rockford
Saint Ansgar
West Fork
4/4 · 5:00 PM CT Osage High School
Monday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

St Coed Relays 2022 Makeup

1
Saint Ansgar
2
Forest City
3
North Butler
4
Osage
5
Northwood-Kensett
6
Lake Mills
7
Nashua-Plainfield
8
Newman Catholic
9
Central Springs
-
New Hampton
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT St. Ansgar High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Clear Lake Boys Relays

Clear Lake
Algona
Belmond-Klemme
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Forest City
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Lake Mills
Osage
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Clear Lake - Lions Field
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Clear Lake Boys Relays

Clear Lake
Algona
Belmond-Klemme
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Forest City
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Lake Mills
Osage
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Clear Lake - Lions Field
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bulldog Relays

Lake Mills
Osage
Central Springs
Saint Ansgar
West Hancock
North Butler
North Iowa
Rockford
Northwood-Kensett
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Lake Mills Sports Complex
Saturday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Eastern Iowa Track & Field Festival

-
Iowa City West
-
Anamosa
-
Bellevue
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Camanche
-
Cardinal
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Iowa City High
-
Dallas Center-Grimes
Plus 45 more
4/16 · 10:30 AM CT Iowa City West High School
Monday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Decorah Boys Invite

Decorah
Clayton Ridge
Crestwood
Wahlert Catholic
MFL MarMac
Osage
South Winneshiek
Waukon
4/18 · 5:00 PM CT Decorah High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Comet Relays

1
Saint Ansgar
2
Forest City
3
Charles City
4
Tripoli
5
Northwood-Kensett
6
Nashua-Plainfield
7
Central Springs
8
New Hampton
9
Osage
10
North Butler
Plus 4 more
4/19 · 5:00 PM CT Charles City High School
Friday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Waukon Indian Relays (Boys)

Waukon
Central Elkader
Crestwood
Decorah
New Hampton
Osage
Postville
Union Community
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT Waukon High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Osage Invite

1
Clear Lake
2
Charles City
3
Saint Ansgar
4
South Winneshiek
5
Osage
6
Crestwood
7
New Hampton
8
Nashua-Plainfield
9
Newman Catholic
4/26 · 5:00 PM CT Osage High School
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Crestwood CoEd Invitational

-
Crestwood
-
Dunkerton
-
New Hampton
-
Osage
-
Postville
-
Riceville
-
South Winneshiek
-
Waukon
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT Crestwood High School
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Crestwood CoEd Invitational

Crestwood
Postville
Dunkerton
New Hampton
Osage
Riceville
South Winneshiek
Waukon
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT Crestwood High School
Monday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Don Hoppel Coed Relays

1
Clear Lake
2
Forest City
3
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
4
Osage
5
Northwood-Kensett
6
Belmond-Klemme
7
Garner Hayfield Ventura
8
Newman Catholic
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Top of Iowa Conference Co-Ed Meet

1
Saint Ansgar
2
Central Springs
3
Osage
4
North Butler
5
Northwood-Kensett
6
Nashua-Plainfield
7
West Fork
8
Newman Catholic
9
Rockford
5/5 · 4:30 PM CT Osage High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A-5 State Qualifying Meet

1
Clear Lake
2
Waukon
3
Forest City
4
Central Springs
5
Crestwood
6
Osage
7
New Hampton
8
North Fayette Valley
9
Sumner-Fredericksburg
10
MFL MarMac
Plus 2 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Osage High School
Scores
2A-5 State Qualifying Meet 6th 71.00
Top of Iowa Conference Co-Ed Meet 3rd 80
Don Hoppel Coed Relays 4th 69.00
Crestwood CoEd Invitational FINAL 0
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news