Glidden-Ralston Wildcats

Scores
1A-1 State Qualifying Meet 13th 17.50
7th 44.00
Jim Yunek Coed Relays 9th 26
Rolling Valley Conference Meet 7th 28.00
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chelsey Henkenius Memorial Coed Earlybird Meet

Coon Rapids-Bayard
Des Moines North
East Sac County
Glidden-Ralston
GTRA
IKM-Manning
Newell-Fonda
Pocahontas Area
Sioux Central
South Central Calhoun
Plus 1 more
3/28 · 4:00 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Kip Janvrin Co-ed Panorama

1
ACGC
2
Woodbine
3
Central Decatur
4
Greene County
5
Mount Ayr
6
Ogden
7
Coon Rapids-Bayard
8
Woodward-Granger
9
Panorama
10
Glidden-Ralston
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Panorama High School
Monday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Southeast Valley Boys Invitational

-
Woodward Academy
-
Gilbert
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
GTRA
-
Kuemper Catholic
-
Madrid
-
Manson-NW Webster
-
Ogden
-
Paton-Churdan
-
Pocahontas Area
Plus 4 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Southeast Valley Coed Relays

1
Southeast Valley
2
Ogden
3
Newell-Fonda
4
Woodward-Granger
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
Glidden-Ralston
7
South Central Calhoun
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

West Central Valley Wildcat Relays

-
West Central Valley
-
Ankeny Christian
-
ACGC
-
CAM
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
Grand View Christian
-
Mount Ayr
-
Paton-Churdan
-
Van Meter
-
Panorama
Plus 2 more
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT West Central Valley High School
Monday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Hummel Relays

1
Woodbine
2
Logan-Magnolia
3
Riverside
4
Missouri Valley
4
West Central Valley
6
Boyer Valley
7
West Harrison
8
Ar-We-Va
9
Glidden-Ralston
10
AHSTW
Plus 1 more
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT Woodbine High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Hawk relays

1
Denison-Schleswig
2
Woodward-Granger
2
Greene County
4
West Marshall
5
ADM
6
West Central Valley
7
Grand View Christian
8
Glidden-Ralston
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Hawk Stadium
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Tuesday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Rolling Valley Conference Meet

1
CAM
2
Woodbine
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4
Boyer Valley
5
West Harrison
6
Ar-We-Va
7
Exira-EHK
7
Glidden-Ralston
9
Paton-Churdan
5/3 · 4:30 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Jim Yunek Coed Relays

1
Southeast Valley
2
IKM-Manning
3
Manson-NW Webster
4
Newell-Fonda
5
Pocahontas Area
6
Ar-We-Va
7
South Central Calhoun
8
East Sac County
9
Glidden-Ralston
10
Storm Lake St. Mary's
Plus 1 more
5/5 · 4:30 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School
Monday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Southeast Valley
2
Ridge View
3
Manson-NW Webster
4
East Sac County
5
MVAOCOU
5
South Central Calhoun
7
Glidden-Ralston
8
Ar-We-Va
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT East Sac County Elementary Sac Building
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A-1 State Qualifying Meet

1
CAM
2
Newell-Fonda
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4
IKM-Manning
5
Logan-Magnolia
6
Audubon
7
Woodbine
8
Ar-We-Va
9
Boyer Valley
10
Alta-Aurelia
Plus 5 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Audubon High School
Scores
1A-1 State Qualifying Meet 13th 17.50
7th 44.00
Jim Yunek Coed Relays 9th 26
Rolling Valley Conference Meet 7th 28.00
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news