Central DeWitt Sabers

Scores
3A-2 State Qualifying Meet FINAL 0.00
MAC Championship FINAL 0
Clinton JV FINAL 0.00
Camanche Relays 1st 145.00
Clinton JV FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Friday, Mar 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Boys 3A

-
IATC
-
ADM
-
Algona
-
Assumption
-
Atlantic
-
Ballard
-
Benton
-
Bishop Heelan
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Boone
Plus 47 more
3/11 · 3:30 PM CT Lied Recreation
Tuesday, Mar 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

UD Early Bird Co-Ed Invitational

1
Prairie
2
Decorah
3
Bellevue
4
Central DeWitt
5
Williamsburg
6
North Cedar
7
Cascade
8
Central Elkader
9
Midland
10
Central City
Plus 1 more
3/15 · 5:00 PM CT University of Dubuque
Friday, Apr 1
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Tipton Earlybird

-
Tipton
-
Camanche
-
Cascade
-
Central DeWitt
-
Clear Creek-Amana
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Easton Valley
-
Maquoketa
-
Marquette Catholic
-
Midland
Plus 5 more
4/1 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Deac Ryan Relays

1
Pleasant Valley
2
North Scott
3
Iowa City West
4
Bettendorf
5
Davenport West
6
Central DeWitt
7
Clinton
8
Davenport North
9
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
10
Davenport Central
Plus 2 more
4/5 · 4:00 PM CT North Scott High School
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Tiger Relays

-
Tipton
-
Bellevue
-
Central DeWitt
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Monticello
-
Mount Vernon
-
North Cedar
-
West Liberty
-
Wilton
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Monday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bobcat CO-ED Quad

-
Western Dubuque
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Central DeWitt
-
Wahlert Catholic
4/11 · 4:15 PM CT Western Dubuque High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Saber Relays

1
Central DeWitt
2
Wahlert Catholic
3
Bellevue
4
Clinton
5
Davenport North
6
Maquoketa
7
Anamosa
7
Cascade
7
Easton Valley
7
Marquette Catholic
Plus 4 more
4/12 · 4:00 PM CT Central DeWitt High School
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Jesse Day Relays

1
North Scott
2
Bettendorf
3
Muscatine
3
Solon
5
Davenport West
6
Clinton
7
Central DeWitt
8
Davenport Central
9
Davenport North
10
Assumption
Plus 1 more
4/14 · 4:00 PM CT Brady Street Stadium
Monday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Saber Co-ed

Central DeWitt
Maquoketa
Assumption
Bellevue
Camanche
Durant
Iowa City High
4/18 · 4:00 PM CT Central DeWitt High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Gateway Classic

1
Davenport North
2
Clinton
2
Bettendorf
2
Camanche
2
Davenport Central
2
Easton Valley
2
Muscatine
2
North Scott
2
Northeast
2
Pleasant Valley
Plus 3 more
4/19 · 4:15 PM CT River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bettendorf ABC Meet

-
Bettendorf
-
Burlington
-
Central DeWitt
-
Clinton
-
Davenport Central
-
Davenport North
-
Davenport West
-
North Scott
4/21 · 4:00 PM CT Bettendorf High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Anamosa Co-Ed

1
Mount Vernon
2
Central DeWitt
3
Mid-Prairie
4
Maquoketa Valley
5
Anamosa
6
Monticello
7
Independence
8
North Linn
9
Easton Valley
10
West Liberty
Plus 2 more
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Anamosa - Downing Field
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Friday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Maquoketa

-
Central DeWitt
-
Wahlert Catholic
4/29 · 4:00 PM CT Maquoketa - Marlowe Athletic Complex
Friday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Maquoketa Boys Cardinal Relays

1
Central DeWitt
2
Maquoketa
3
Wahlert Catholic
4
Easton Valley
5
Bellevue
6
Midland
7
Marquette Catholic
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Maquoketa High School
Monday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Camanche Relays

1
Central DeWitt
2
Anamosa
3
Northeast
4
Camanche
5
Bellevue
6
Easton Valley
7
Midland
8
Calamus-Wheatland
9
West Carroll HS
10
Prince of Peace
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT Camanche High School
Monday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Clinton JV

1
Pleasant Valley
-
Central DeWitt
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT Clinton High School
Monday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Clinton JV

-
Bettendorf
-
Clinton
-
North Scott
-
Pleasant Valley
-
Muscatine
-
Central DeWitt
5/2 · 5:00 PM CT River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

MAC Championship

-
Central DeWitt
-
Davenport Central
-
Davenport North
-
Davenport West
-
Bettendorf
-
Clinton
-
Pleasant Valley
-
Assumption
-
North Scott
-
Muscatine
5/5 · 4:00 PM CT Assumption High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

3A-2 State Qualifying Meet

-
Benton
-
Central DeWitt
-
Maquoketa
-
Marion
-
Mount Vernon
-
Solon
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
Xavier
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Benton Community High School
Scores
3A-2 State Qualifying Meet FINAL 0.00
MAC Championship FINAL 0
Clinton JV FINAL 0.00
Camanche Relays 1st 145.00
Clinton JV FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news