Beckman Catholic Trailblazers

Scores
2A-4 State Qualifying Meet 11th 25.00
WaMaC Conference JV 2nd 0.00
River Valley Conference JV CO-ED Meet FINAL 0.00
WaMaC Conference 2nd 0.00
Cascade Invitational FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg Co-Ed Indoor

-
Beckman Catholic
3/8 · 2:30 PM Wartburg College, Waverly
Friday, Mar 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mustang Indoor

-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Western Dubuque
-
Cascade
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Wahlert Catholic
3/11 · 4:00 PM CT University of Dubuque
Saturday, Mar 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 WAMAC Indoor Meet

-
Clear Creek-Amana
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Benton
-
Solon
-
Marion
-
West Delaware
-
Independence
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
Williamsburg
-
Mount Vernon
Plus 3 more
3/19 · 9:00 AM CT Grinnell College Fieldhouse
Friday, Apr 1
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Tipton Earlybird

-
Tipton
-
Camanche
-
Cascade
-
Central DeWitt
-
Clear Creek-Amana
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Easton Valley
-
Maquoketa
-
Marquette Catholic
-
Midland
Plus 5 more
4/1 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ed-Co Boys Invite

1
Jesup
2
Independence
3
North Linn
4
Edgewood-Colesburg
5
Sumner-Fredericksburg
6
North Fayette Valley
7
MFL MarMac
8
Clayton Ridge
9
Turkey Valley
10
Wapsie Valley
Plus 6 more
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field
Friday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Beckman CO-ED Track Meet

-
Beckman Catholic
-
Camanche
-
Cascade
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Marquette Catholic
-
Northeast
-
Oelwein
-
West Delaware
-
Turkey Valley
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Beckman Catholic High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Lisbon Opener

-
Lisbon
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Camanche
-
Mount Vernon
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
WACO
-
West Branch
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Lisbon Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Jesup Boys Track Meet 2022

1
Grundy Center
2
Jesup
3
Denver
4
Maquoketa Valley
5
Oelwein
6
Tripoli
7
Independence
8
Union Community
9
Wapsie Valley
10
Edgewood-Colesburg
Plus 4 more
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Jesup High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Marion
2
Solon
2
Assumption
2
Regina Catholic
2
Mount Vernon
2
North Cedar
2
Vinton-Shellsburg
2
Beckman Catholic
4/19 · 4:15 PM CT Solon CSD Spartan Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Denny Gruber Relays

1
Marion
2
Kauder Racing
2
North Cedar
2
Vinton-Shellsburg
2
Mount Vernon
2
Regina Catholic
2
Assumption
2
Beckman Catholic
2
Solon
4/19 · 4:15 PM CT Solon High School
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Harold Sweet Invitational

-
Dubuque Senior
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Cascade
-
Xavier
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Mid-Prairie
-
Muscatine
-
Northeast
Plus 5 more
4/21 · 4:00 PM CT Dalzell Field
Monday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dubuque County Championship

Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior
Western Dubuque
Wahlert Catholic
Beckman Catholic
Cascade
4/25 · 4:00 PM CT Dalzell Field
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Cascade Invitational

-
Cascade
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Central City
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Maquoketa Valley
-
Midland
-
North Cedar
-
Northeast
-
Springville
Plus 1 more
4/28 · 5:00 PM CT Cascade High School
Monday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

MFL MarMac Boys Invitational

Beckman Catholic
Central City
Clayton Ridge
East Buchanan
Edgewood-Colesburg
Kee
5/2 · 5:00 PM CT MFL MarMac High School
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

WaMaC Conference

1
Center Point-Urbana
2
Kauder Racing
2
Beckman Catholic
2
Benton
2
Maquoketa
2
Marion
2
Clear Creek-Amana
2
Solon
2
Independence
2
Vinton-Shellsburg
Plus 4 more
5/5 · 4:00 PM CT Beckman Stadium
Monday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

WaMaC Conference JV

1
Center Point-Urbana
2
South Tama
2
Beckman Catholic
2
Marion
2
Maquoketa
2
Benton
2
West Delaware
2
Williamsburg
2
Solon
2
Independence
Plus 3 more
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT South Tama High School
Monday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

River Valley Conference JV CO-ED Meet

-
Anamosa
-
Cascade
-
Camanche
-
Bellevue
-
Monticello
-
North Cedar
-
Durant
-
Wilton
-
West Liberty
-
West Branch
Plus 6 more
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT Northeast Community School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A-4 State Qualifying Meet

1
Tipton
2
Cascade
3
Anamosa
4
Monticello
5
Northeast
6
Regina Catholic
6
West Branch
8
Camanche
8
Durant
10
West Liberty
Plus 2 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Scores
2A-4 State Qualifying Meet 11th 25.00
WaMaC Conference JV 2nd 0.00
River Valley Conference JV CO-ED Meet FINAL 0.00
WaMaC Conference 2nd 0.00
Cascade Invitational FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news