Exira-EHK Spartans

Boys Track & Field2020-21- Varsity

Scores
1A State 57th 0
1A-1 SQM 12th 12
Panorama CoEd FINAL 0
Rolling Valley Conference Championship 8th 30
ACGC Gonzales-Parrish Coed 7th 30
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Postponed: Audubon boys Early Bird

Audubon
AHSTW
East Mills
Exira-EHK
Missouri Valley
Riverside
Treynor
Underwood
Paton-Churdan
OABCIG
3/30 · 4:30 PM CT Audubon High School
Tuesday, Apr 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Jerome Howe Relays

-
Treynor
-
AHSTW
-
East Mills
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Iowa School For The Deaf
-
Logan-Magnolia
-
Missouri Valley
-
Riverside
-
Shenandoah
-
St. Albert
Plus 5 more
4/6 · 4:00 PM CT Treynor Community School
Thursday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

AHSTW Co-Ed Relays

AHSTW
Riverside
Iowa School For The Deaf
Exira-EHK
Audubon
East Mills
Fremont-Mills
Grand View Christian
Griswold
Underwood
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Earlham Relays

1
ACGC
2
Van Meter
3
Des Moines Christian
4
Earlham
5
South Hamilton
6
Mount Ayr
7
Coon Rapids-Bayard
8
West Central Valley
9
Nodaway Valley
10
Ogden
Plus 3 more
4/13 · 12:00 AM CT Earlham High School
Friday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Eagles Boy's Relays

1
Woodbine
2
Underwood
3
CAM
4
Audubon
5
Logan-Magnolia
6
Tri-Center
7
AHSTW
8
Missouri Valley
9
Riverside
10
Sidney
Plus 6 more
4/16 · 4:30 AM CT Underwood High School
Tuesday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Postponed: CAM Classic CoEd Track Meet

Exira-EHK
Orient-Macksburg
Sidney
CAM
Paton-Churdan
Iowa School For The Deaf
Fremont-Mills
Ankeny Christian
Audubon
Lenox
Plus 1 more
4/20 · 4:15 PM CT Griswold High School
Friday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Gregg Beam/Hawkeye HS CO-ED Invitational

-
Woodbine
-
CAM
-
Exira-EHK
-
Missouri Valley
-
West Harrison
-
West Monona
-
Westwood
-
Whiting
4/23 · 4:30 PM CT West Harrison High School
Tuesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Wheeler Co-ed

1
AHSTW
2
ACGC
3
Ar-We-Va
4
Audubon
5
CAM
6
Clarinda
7
Coon Rapids-Bayard
8
Exira-EHK
9
Grand View Christian
10
Griswold
Plus 5 more
4/27 · 4:30 AM CT Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

ACGC Gonzales-Parrish Coed

1
ACGC
2
IKM-Manning
3
Audubon
4
Glidden-Ralston
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
Panorama
7
Exira-EHK
8
Paton-Churdan
4/29 · 4:45 PM CT AC/GC High School
Monday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Rolling Valley Conference Championship

1
Woodbine
2
CAM
3
Glidden-Ralston
4
West Harrison
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
Ar-We-Va
7
Boyer Valley
8
Exira-EHK
9
Paton-Churdan
5/3 · 4:30 PM CT Woodbine High School
Thursday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Panorama CoEd

-
ACGC
-
Panorama
-
Van Meter
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
Audubon
-
Des Moines Christian
-
Earlham
-
Exira-EHK
-
Grand View Christian
-
West Central Valley
5/6 · 12:00 AM CT Panorama High School
Monday, May 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2021 Hap-Merrit Relays

ACGC
CAM
Des Moines Christian
Treynor
Underwood
Madrid
Paton-Churdan
Panorama
Audubon
Earlham
Plus 3 more
5/10 · 4:45 PM CT AC/GC High School
Thursday, May 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A-1 SQM

1
Earlham
2
CAM
3
IKM-Manning
4
Audubon
5
Newell-Fonda
6
Glidden-Ralston
7
Alta-Aurelia
8
Coon Rapids-Bayard
9
Nodaway Valley
10
Stanton
Plus 4 more
5/13 · 4:00 PM CT Audubon High School
Thursday, May 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
Madrid
2
Lisbon
3
Earlham
4
Wapsie Valley
5
Grundy Center
6
Saint Ansgar
7
Woodbine
7
St. Edmond
9
Mount Ayr
10
Wapello
Plus 97 more
5/20 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
1A State 57th 0
1A-1 SQM 12th 12
Panorama CoEd FINAL 0
Rolling Valley Conference Championship 8th 30
ACGC Gonzales-Parrish Coed 7th 30
News
No recent news
News
No recent news