East Marshall Mustangs

Boys Track & Field2020-21- Varsity

4x100 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x100
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ethan Hassin, Dane Thompson, Sebastian Denham 48.49
East Marshall Alex Kasal, Whitaker Crouse, Ryne Sinn, Sebastian Denham 48.62
East Marshall Alex Kasal, Whitaker Crouse, Paul Novotny, Sebastian Denham 48.78
East Marshall Alex Kasal, Ryne Sinn, Whitaker Crouse, Sebastian Denham 48.92
East Marshall Alex Kasal, Landon Elliott, Ryne Sinn, Sebastian Denham 49.25

4x200 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x200
East Marshall Alex Kasal, Ethan Hassin, Ryne Sinn, Sebastian Denham 1:37.38
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Ethan Hassin, Ryne Sinn, Sebastian Denham 1:37.48
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ethan Hassin, Ryne Sinn, Sebastian Denham 1:38.36
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ethan Hassin, Alex Kasal, Sebastian Denham 1:39.15
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Landon Elliott, Dane Thompson, Sebastian Denham 1:39.16

4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x400
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Hunter Hughlette, Ethan Hassin, Joe Terrones 3:51.03
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Dane Thompson, Kaleb Grant, Joe Terrones 3:54.94
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Kordell Negrete, Hunter Hughlette, Dane Thompson 3:57.18
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Ethan Hassin, Hunter Hughlette, Joe Terrones 3:57.75
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Hunter Hughlette, Patrick Slifer, Joe Terrones 3:59.01

4x800 Meter Relay

Team Relay 4x800
East Marshall Joe Terrones, Hunter Hughlette, Kaleb Grant, Kordell Negrete 9:08.56
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Kaleb Grant, Carter Brummel, Hunter Hughlette 9:11.30
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Kaleb Grant, Evan Andresen, Hunter Hughlette 9:15.27
East Marshall Hunter Hughlette, Joe Terrones, Evan Andresen, Kordell Negrete 9:16.32
East Marshall Kordell Negrete, Kaleb Grant, Evan Andresen, Hunter Hughlette 9:17.28

800 Medley Relay

Team Relay 800S
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ethan Hassin, Sebastian Denham, Kordell Negrete 1:42.93
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ethan Hassan, Sebastian Denham, Kordell Negrete 1:43.62
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ethan Hassin, Sebastian Denham, Kordell Negrete 1:45.27
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Cale Hungerford, Sebastian Denham, Dane Thompson 1:46.11
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ethan Hassin, Sebastian Denham, Dane Thompson 1:46.84

1600 Medley Relay

Team Relay 1600D
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Sebastian Denham, Dane Thompson, Kordell Negrete 3:58.97
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Landon Elliott, Kordell Negrete, Joe Terrones 3:59.19
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Sebastian Denham, Landon Elliott, Joe Terrones 3:59.50
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Sebastian Denham, Kordell Negrete, Hunter Hughlette 4:04.04
East Marshall Ethan Hassin, Sebastian Denham, Dane Thompson, Joe Terrones 4:07.94

4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Team Relay 4x110H
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ryne Sinn, Cale Hungerford, Dane Thompson 1:08.93
East Marshall Ryne Sinn, Elijah Blanchard, Cale Hungerford, Dane Thompson 1:13.21
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ryne Sinn, Cale Hungerford, Dane Thompson 1:13.24
East Marshall Ryne Sinn, Elijah Blanchard, Cale Hungerford, Dane Thompson 1:13.62
East Marshall Landon Elliott, Ryne Sinn, Cale Hungerford, Dane Thompson 1:14.15