Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Favin Williams, SR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

11.74
2
Terry Liggins, FR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

12.31
3
Collin Fullick, FR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

12.48

200 Meter Dash

1
Favin Williams, SR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

23.91
2
Owen Luckritz, SR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

24.80
3
Logan Mulholland, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

25.13
4
Devan Galant, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

25.32
5
Jai Jensen, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

25.51

400 Meter Dash

1
Addison Binnie, SO

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

Q Qualifier 51.44
2
Seth Dotterweich, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

58.18
3
Craig Mercado, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

58.84
4
Peyton Pettengill, SO

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

59.83
5
Jeremy Galloway, SO

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

1:00.22

800 Meter Run

1
Luke Jennings, SO

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

2:11.30
2
Conner Sattler, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

2:13.91
3
Riley Mercado, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

2:19.43
4
Owen Sander-Welzien, SO

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

2:21.12
5
Ethan Buer, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

2:26.44

1600 Meter Run

1
Parker Sirna, SR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

4:52.70
2
Conner Sattler, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

4:57.59
3
Ethan Buer, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

5:12.54
4
Brian Unke, FR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

5:55.19

3200 Meter Run

1
Conner Sattler, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

10:46.35
2
Parker Sirna, SR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

11:16.63

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Seth Dotterweich, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

16.95
2
Caleb Dake, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

17.45
3
Jeremy Galloway, SO

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

18.38

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Seth Dotterweich, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

1:00.33
2
Jeremy Galloway, SO

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

1:03.58
3
Owen Luckritz, SR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

1:06.45

Long Jump

1
Logan Mulholland, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

Q Qualifier 20-07.50
2
Addison Binnie, SO

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

19-02.00
3
Collin Fullick, FR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

16-07.00
4
Brady Vath, FR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

14-09.75
5
Josh Baker, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

13-08.00

Shot Put

1
Joe Simpson, SR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

55-08.00
2
Devan Galant, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

45-09.50
3
Keegan Krause, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

42-02.00
4
Jai Jensen, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

41-00.50
5
Max Kaczinski, SR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

38-04.00

Discus

1
Joe Simpson, SR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

Q Qualifier 158-00.00
2
Keegan Krause, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

125-04.00
3
Ajai Russell, SO

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

123-00.00
4
Jacob Perales, FR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

92-10.00
5
Jai Jensen, JR

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic

85-07.00