Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Kasyn Paige, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

H Hand Timed 12.67
2
Cutler Arnold, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

12.96
3
Cameron Phipps, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

H Hand Timed 13.24
4
Aiden Mundt, SO

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

13.55
5
Jesse Thomas, SO

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

13.70

200 Meter Dash

1
Drake Entrekin, SO

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

25.33
2
Kasyn Paige, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

25.38
3
Cameron Phipps, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

26.42
4
Jesse Thomas, SO

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

28.69

400 Meter Dash

1
Kasyn Paige, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

56.93
2
David Crabb, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

57.95
3
Ethan Feherer, JR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

1:03.51
4
Dreavin Shenefield, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

1:05.73

800 Meter Run

1
Bradley Hobbs, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

2:15.17
2
David Crabb, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

2:19.26
3
Ethan Feherer, JR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

2:19.60
4
Blane Wallace, SO

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

2:19.76
5
Carson Oxenreider, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

2:41.04

1600 Meter Run

1
Blane Wallace, SO

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

5:02.99
2
Bradley Hobbs, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

5:19.08
3
Carson Oxenreider, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

5:39.83
4
Ethan Feherer, JR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

5:39.98
5
Connor Dixson, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

5:40.47

3200 Meter Run

1
Connor Dixson, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

11:39.41
2
Bradley Hobbs, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

11:53.46
3
Ethan Feherer, JR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

12:44.65
4
Carson Oxenreider, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

12:59.95

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Alex Bates, SR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

17.40

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Alex Bates, SR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

1:00.90

Long Jump

1
Kasyn Paige, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

16-09.50
2
Cameron Phipps, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

15-08.50
3
Jesse Thomas, SO

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

15-06.50

High Jump

1
Drake Entrekin, SO

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

5-08.00

Shot Put

1
Corran Forst, JR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

35-06.25
2
Mac Rich, SR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

30-06.00
3
Alex Shelton, JR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

29-02.50

Discus

1
JR McDonough, JR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

98-11.00
2
Dallas Furman, SO

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

66-05.00
3
Dane Dyer, FR

Chariton - Class 2A - South Central

60-02.00
LIVE
7:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
7:30 PM
5:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
5:30 PM