Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Chance Hocker, SR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

H Hand Timed 11.29
2
Thomas Eschman, SO

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

11.90
3
Johnny Snider, JR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

12.76
4
Aden Ross, FR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

13.18
5
Jayven Thurmond, FR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

13.61

200 Meter Dash

1
Chance Hocker, SR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

Q Qualifier 23.61
2
Hunter Gregory, FR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

25.92
3
Drew Conlee, JR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

26.73
4
Aden Ross, FR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

H Hand Timed 26.80
5
Ethan Glasgow, JR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

28.20

400 Meter Dash

1
Chance Hocker, SR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

54.99
2
Logan Kearns, SR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

57.79
3
Hunter Gregory, FR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

H Hand Timed 59.16
4
Drew Conlee, JR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

H Hand Timed 1:02.26

1600 Meter Run

1
Grant Anderson, SO

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

5:50.79
2
David Denbow, SO

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

6:15.38

3200 Meter Run

1
Grant Anderson, SO

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

12:33.50
2
David Denbow, SO

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

13:01.89

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Thomas Eschman, SO

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

17.51
2
Derick Denning, SR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

22.07

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Wyatt Schulte, SR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

H Hand Timed 1:02.13
2
Derick Denning, SR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

1:07.98

Long Jump

1
Thomas Eschman, SO

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

Q Qualifier 20-05.75
2
Kaleb Clark, FR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

14-09.50

High Jump

1
Grant Myhre, FR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

5-06.00

Shot Put

1
Brody Fuller, SO

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

33-10.00
2
Logan Hocker, FR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

33-07.00

Discus

1
Derick Denning, SR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

100-03.00
2
Logan Hocker, FR

Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South

72-04.00
LIVE
5:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
7:30 PM