Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Corey Weber, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

12.44
2
Sabastian Florek, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

H Hand Timed 12.59
3
Lane Orr, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

H Hand Timed 13.10
4
Sean Wilwert, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

13.11
5
Ryan Schroeder, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

13.41

200 Meter Dash

1
Corey Weber, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

25.37
2
Sean Wilwert, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

26.30
3
Lane Orr, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

H Hand Timed 26.59
4
Sabastian Florek, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

26.87
5
Elliot Kelly, SO

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

27.47

400 Meter Dash

1
Sean Wilwert, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

1:06.66
2
Hunter Grimm, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

1:07.59
3
Sabastian Florek, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

1:07.67
4
Sam Fettkether, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

H Hand Timed 1:12.78

800 Meter Run

1
Hunter Grimm, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

2:53.27

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Sean Wilwert, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

17.82
2
Brayden Finley, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

19.02
3
Dan McGreal, SO

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

21.05

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Brayden Finley, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

1:03.36
2
Sean Wilwert, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

H Hand Timed 1:16.77
3
James Eberhardt, SR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

1:34.09

Long Jump

1
Sean Wilwert, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

17-05.00
2
Dan McGreal, SO

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

15-09.50
3
Lane Orr, JR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

15-06.00

Shot Put

1
James Eberhardt, SR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

41-08.00
2
Ryan Schroeder, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

33-03.50
3
Elliot Kelly, SO

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

31-05.50
4
Joel Thiese, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

29-11.00
5
Carson McClintock, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

28-05.50

Discus

1
James Eberhardt, SR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

144-11.00
2
Joel Thiese, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

88-00.00
3
Sam Fettkether, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

80-04.00
4
Ryan Schroeder, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

80-01.00
5
Mark Hertrampf, FR

Central Elkader - Class 1A - Upper Iowa

74-01.00
LIVE
7:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
7:30 PM
5:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
5:30 PM