Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Alex Fuller, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

11.75
2
Ben Pace, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

12.11
3
Caden Ridgley, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

12.36
4
Will Ginter, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

12.53
5
Michael Vosler, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

12.56

200 Meter Dash

1
Lucas Burmeister, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

22.27
2
Alex Fuller, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

23.69
3
Hunter Blankenship, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

25.19
4
Michael Vosler, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

25.49
5
Lane Gerard, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

25.56

400 Meter Dash

1
Sean Kinney, SR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

54.37
2
Hunter Blankenship, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

54.43
3
Will Ginter, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

55.04
4
Caden Ridgley, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

56.51
5
Lane Gerard, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

56.69

800 Meter Run

1
Carter Donovan, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

2:08.25
2
Sean Kinney, SR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

2:13.67
3
Paul Kuehn, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

2:13.82
4
Will Ginter, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

2:15.26
5
Wyatt Sailer, SR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

2:16.84

1600 Meter Run

1
Carter Donovan, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

4:50.88
2
Ben Zimmer, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

4:58.95
3
Brady Freeman, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

5:13.10
4
Logan Hansen, SR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

5:13.79
5
Jackson Kutka, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

5:13.94

3200 Meter Run

1
Ben Zimmer, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

11:04.09
2
Brady Freeman, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

11:31.61
3
Jackson Kutka, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

11:45.98
4
Blake Gerard, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

12:11.69
5
Ashton Ernst, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

13:07.13

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Lucas Burmeister, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

15.48
2
Tristan Rheingans, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

17.17
3
Matt Watters, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

18.45
4
Luke Schlimmer, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

18.51

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Lucas Burmeister, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

58.17
2
Tristan Rheingans, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

Q Qualifier 58.51
3
Gus Pickup, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

1:00.56
4
Luke Schlimmer, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

1:04.47

Long Jump

1
Kaiden Muhl, SR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

20-01.00
2
Alex Fuller, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

19-01.00
3
Caden Ridgley, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

18-04.00
4
Ben Pace, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

17-07.00
5
Anthony Meyer, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

17-02.50

High Jump

1
Matt Watters, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

5-06.00
1
Colby Cornelius, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

5-06.00

Shot Put

1
Cole Miller, SR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

47-05.00
2
James Adams, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

42-04.00
3
Mitch Maher, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

41-02.50
4
Sam Gravert, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

37-04.00
5
Joe Vickers, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

35-04.00

Discus

1
Cole Miller, SR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

140-01.00
2
Brady Petersen, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

120-09.00
3
James Adams, FR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

106-06.00
4
Joe Vickers, SO

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

99-00.00
5
Mitch Howard, JR

Central DeWitt - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic

79-10.00
LIVE
7:00 PM
WDL
7-13
MONT
10-9
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
WDL
19-7
CC-A
23-4
7:30 PM