Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Jacob Imhoff, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

11.15
2
Nic Goodhue, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

11.40
3
Jonathan Dunn, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

11.52
4
Liam Smith, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

11.55
5
Karson Dunn, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

11.59

200 Meter Dash

1
Jacob Imhoff, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

23.01
2
Quincy Griffin, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

23.20
3
Archer Ogbourne, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

23.53
4
Karson Dunn, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

23.58
5
Devonte Link, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

23.67

400 Meter Dash

1
Quincy Griffin, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

51.20
2
Keith Christenson, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

53.29
3
Nic Goodhue, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

53.48
4
Alec McCormick, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

53.68
5
Caleb Frost, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

54.09

800 Meter Run

1
Ethan Schlichte, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

2:08.37
2
Cejay Whisler, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

2:09.37
3
Chase Gach, FR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

2:09.72
4
Isaac Comito, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

2:12.79
5
Ryan Petersen, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

2:13.36

1600 Meter Run

1
Ethan Schlichte, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

4:52.68
2
Brody Roth, FR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

4:53.13
3
Brandon Kesner, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

4:54.03
4
Brayden Kessler, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

4:56.70
5
Chase Gach, FR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

5:05.46

3200 Meter Run

1
Brandon Kesner, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

10:25.28
2
Chase Gach, FR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

10:38.92
3
Brayden Kessler, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

10:47.38
4
Brody Roth, FR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

11:00.83
5
Lincoln Eighmy, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

11:11.55

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Jacob Imhoff, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

15.19
2
Archer Ogbourne, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

15.36
3
Karson Dunn, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

16.03
4
Austin Follis, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

16.75

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Jacob Imhoff, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

57.18
2
Nic Goodhue, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

57.35
3
Cejay Whisler, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

Q Qualifier 57.75
4
Ryan Roland, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

1:01.39
5
Travis Hyde, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

1:02.80

Long Jump

1
Jacob Imhoff, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

22-04.00
2
Juni McPhee, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

Q Qualifier 21-02.00
3
Archer Ogbourne, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

20-10.00
4
Travis Hyde, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

19-06.00
5
Wyatt Sobieszkoda, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

18-01.00

High Jump

1
Travis Hyde, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

5-10.00
2
Ryan Roland, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

5-06.00
2
Cejay Whisler, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

5-06.00
4
Wyatt Sobieszkoda, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

5-04.00
5
Asher Shelton, FR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

5-02.00

Shot Put

1
Kahle Rattray , JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

47-10.00
2
Charlie Schettler, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

45-03.00
3
Tyler Deal, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

39-11.00
4
Tanner Murray, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

39-09.50
5
Justin Bagley, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

39-09.25

Discus

1
Charlie Schettler, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

129-06.00
2
Jonathan Dunn, JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

119-04.50
3
Kahle Rattray , JR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

115-02.00
4
Tyler Deal, SO

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

113-05.00
5
Justin Neely, SR

Carlisle - Class 3A - Raccoon River

102-00.00
LIVE
7:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
7:30 PM
5:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
5:30 PM