Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Griffin Greiner, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

11.16
2
Isaac Lett, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

11.69
3
Ian Liles, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

12.67

200 Meter Dash

1
Griffin Greiner, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

22.71
2
Isaac Lett, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

Q Qualifier 23.50
3
Christian Bowman, SR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

26.02
4
Donaldo Lopez, SR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

30.25

400 Meter Dash

1
Griffin Greiner, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

50.21
2
Isaac Lett, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

56.42
3
Landon Becker, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

1:02.50

800 Meter Run

1
Karson Kirkpatrick , FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

2:20.07
2
Bradly Snook, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

2:23.12
3
Mason Shepard, SO

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

2:58.18

1600 Meter Run

1
Gavin Grove, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

5:00.80
2
Karson Kirkpatrick , FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

5:11.63
3
Brandon Raines, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

5:43.63
4
Bradly Snook, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

5:49.00

3200 Meter Run

1
Gavin Grove, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

10:06.23
2
Mason Shepard, SO

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

15:41.07

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Konnor Sanders, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

17.40
2
Ian Liles, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

17.70

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Ian Liles, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

1:03.25
2
Konnor Sanders, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

1:07.30

Long Jump

1
Griffin Greiner, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

22-03.00
2
Isaac Lett, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

18-02.75
3
Bradly Snook, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

14-03.00

High Jump

1
Griffin Greiner, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

6-02.00

Shot Put

1
Alec Rachford, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

40-10.75
2
Elias Elammari, SR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

35-04.50
3
Issac Cox, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

29-00.00
4
Logan Walters, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

25-06.00
5
Marco Gomez, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

23-09.50

Discus

1
Alec Rachford, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

118-00.00
2
Logan Walters, JR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

93-02.00
3
Elias Elammari, SR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

84-05.50
4
Marco Gomez, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

83-07.50
5
Brock Lewman, FR

Cardinal - Class 2A - SEISC-South

75-04.00
LIVE
7:30 PM
TRN
11-5
TCR
16-1
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
WDL
7-13
MONT
10-9
7:00 PM