Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Jordan Lawrence, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

10.82
2
Cade Everson, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

11.68
3
Cade Drury, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

11.88
4
Ethan Schultz, SO

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

H Hand Timed 12.09
5
Tucker Dickherber, JR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

12.18

200 Meter Dash

1
Jordan Lawrence, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

H Hand Timed 22.45
2
Dylan Darsidan, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

23.27
3
Cade Drury, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

24.43
4
Adam Dunlap, JR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

24.45
5
Luke Darsidan, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

25.77

400 Meter Dash

1
Dylan Darsidan, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

H Hand Timed 50.21
2
Adam Dunlap, JR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

52.88
3
Garrett Schultz, SO

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

59.28
4
David Zavala, SO

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

1:00.72
5
Nick Reuter, SO

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

1:01.34

800 Meter Run

1
Dylan Darsidan, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

1:59.13
2
Chris Dorsey, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

2:10.00
3
Nick Reuter, SO

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

2:28.60

1600 Meter Run

1
Dylan Darsidan, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

4:34.56
2
Andrew Butt, SO

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

4:59.31

3200 Meter Run

1
Andrew Butt, SO

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

10:37.61
2
Dylan Darsidan, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

10:39.67

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Brady Flack, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

20.55
2
Damarion Honaker, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

H Hand Timed 21.81

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Damarion Honaker, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

H Hand Timed 1:11.37
2
Brady Flack, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

1:12.91
3
Tramane Carter, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

1:14.59

Long Jump

1
Tucker Dickherber, JR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

19-04.00
2
Jordan Lawrence, SR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

19-02.50
3
Josh Wiersema, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

17-08.50

High Jump

1
Adam Dunlap, JR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

6-00.00
2
Damarion Honaker, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

5-06.00
2
Garrett Schultz, SO

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

5-06.00

Shot Put

1
Ashton Beal, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

37-04.50
2
Mark Sanders, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

31-03.25

Discus

1
Ashton Beal, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

91-09.00
2
Tristan Smith, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

87-08.00
3
Tramane Carter, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

84-09.00
4
Mark Sanders, FR

Camanche - Class 2A - River Valley

81-06.00