Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Lane Spieker, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

10.85
2
Karter Hilpipre, SR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

11.80
3
Gabe Rouse, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

12.43
4
Karsen Croghan, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

H Hand Timed 13.28
5
Austin Williams, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

H Hand Timed 13.39

200 Meter Dash

1
Lane Spieker, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

22.72
2
Connor McKee, SR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

H Hand Timed 24.90
3
Austin Williams, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

25.19
4
Gabe Rouse, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

25.27
5
Joe Kauffman, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

H Hand Timed 26.32

400 Meter Dash

1
Cale Maas, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

53.78
2
Jack Follmann, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

54.65
3
Walker Gettler, SR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

H Hand Timed 57.31
4
Joe Kauffman, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

H Hand Timed 57.56
5
Micahel Hill, SR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

58.61

800 Meter Run

1
Micahel Hill, SR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

2:16.00
2
Gavin Clayton, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

2:23.23
3
Rylan Ogelsbee, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

2:24.12
4
Carson Cary, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

2:24.83
5
Ben Bartlett, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

2:34.06

1600 Meter Run

1
Gavin Clayton, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

5:13.94
2
Carson Cary, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

5:44.16
3
Ethan Follmann, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

H Hand Timed 5:54.74
4
Ben Bartlett, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

5:58.72

3200 Meter Run

1
Ethan Follmann, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

H Hand Timed 12:48.37
2
Carson Cary, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

H Hand Timed 13:37.17
3
Ben Bartlett, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

14:19.65
4
Karsen Croghan, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

15:03.28

110 Meter Hurdles

1
Connor McKee, SR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

15.32
2
Sam Foreman, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

15.73
3
Jack Follmann, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

16.64

400 Meter Hurdles

1
Connor McKee, SR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

55.01
2
Sam Foreman, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

59.79
3
Joe Kauffman, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

1:02.90
4
Cale Maas, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

1:04.12

Long Jump

1
Lane Spieker, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

22-00.50
2
Austin Williams, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

17-08.25

Shot Put

1
Reese Oglesbee, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

40-04.00
2
Cade Ticknor, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

40-02.00
3
Corbin Peach, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

38-08.50
4
Nolan Hensley, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

34-00.00
5
Bodie Williams, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

24-09.75

Discus

1
Cade Ticknor, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

140-08.00
2
Corbin Peach, SO

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

115-09.00
3
Reese Oglesbee, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

85-08.00
4
Nolan Hensley, JR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

65-09.00
5
Bodie Williams, FR

CAM - Class 1A - Rolling Valley

63-03.00