Track & Field 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

100 Meter Dash

1
Logan Stalzer, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

11.66
2
Wyatt Beckwith, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

12.30
3
Wyatt Throckmorton, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

12.46
4
Carter Anderson, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

12.50
4
Chaz Fee, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

12.50

200 Meter Dash

1
Logan Stalzer, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

24.43
2
CJ Ratliff, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

24.60
3
Wyatt Beckwith, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

25.35
4
Chaz Fee, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

26.29
5
Wyatt Throckmorton, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

26.83

400 Meter Dash

1
Logan Stalzer, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

Q Qualifier 51.98
2
John Pistek, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

59.82
3
Chaz Fee, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

59.91
4
Sebastian Shaw, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

1:05.51
5
David Thomas, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

H Hand Timed 1:06.04

800 Meter Run

1
Ethan Stalzer, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

2:04.49
2
Christopher McDonald, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

2:18.20
3
John Pistek, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

2:23.43
4
Grant Wilson, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

2:32.98
4
Cain Campbell, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

2:32.98

1600 Meter Run

1
Ethan Stalzer, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

5:05.81
2
David Thomas, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

5:30.63
3
Grant Wilson, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

5:41.39
4
Cain Campbell, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

6:20.71

3200 Meter Run

1
Grant Wilson, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

11:16.74

110 Meter Hurdles

1
CJ Ratliff, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

16.97
2
Carter Anderson, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

17.25

400 Meter Hurdles

1
CJ Ratliff, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

Q Qualifier 56.09
2
Carter Anderson, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

1:01.96

Long Jump

1
Carter Anderson, JR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

18-07.25
2
Wyatt Throckmorton, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

16-02.00
3
CJ Flattery, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

15-11.00

Shot Put

1
Drew Chance, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

40-03.25
2
Kaleb Sample, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

32-01.00
3
Nathan Smith, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

27-04.00
4
Hunter Keegel, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

25-07.00

Discus

1
Drew Chance, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

134-04.00
2
Kaleb Sample, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

95-00.00
3
Nathan Smith, SO

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

77-03.00
4
Hunter Keegel, FR

Albia - Class 2A - South Central

70-00.00
LIVE
5:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
NWT
3-12
PEL
11-8
7:30 PM